Race Results

Click column headers to sort by that column

Race Date
Rider Name
Race Name
Race Type
Category
Place
Andrew Prickett
Cardinal criterium
Road
Cat 1-2
Other
Scott Miller
Final OVCX Standings
Cyclocross
1/2
11
Stephanie Hyatt
Lynchburg
Road
3/4
17
01/01/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX New Years Race
Other
51+ open
3
01/06/2016
David Linden
Cyclocross National Championships
Cyclocross
Masters 65+
10
01/06/2016
Robert Neuman
Cyclocross National Championships
Cyclocross
Men 60-64
33
01/06/2016
Rick Toler
USA Cyclocross Nationals
Cyclocross
55-59
65
01/07/2016
Elli Sigmond
USA Cyclocross Nationals
Cyclocross
Masters women 40-44
11
01/10/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
46-50
5
01/10/2016
Mary Wienholts
Indoor Time Trial
Road
fixed gear
1
01/10/2016
Chuck Smith
SW Ohio Indoor Time Trial
Other
M60-69
3rd
01/16/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
46+ Open
3
01/17/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
46+ open
2
01/24/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51+ Open
2
01/31/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51+ Open
2
02/05/2016
Rick Toler
Bluegrass Nationals Pre-Race
Other
56-60
2
02/06/2016
Rick Toler
BMX Bluegrass Nationals
Other
56-60
3
02/07/2016
Rick Toler
BMX Bluegrass Nationals
Other
56-60
3
02/07/2016
Vivian Farmer
Southwest Indoor Time Trial
Other
Fixed Gear
1
02/07/2016
Chuck Smith
SW Ohio Indoor Time Trial
Other
M60-69
8
02/14/2016
Rick Toler
DK Gold Cup
Other
46-50 Open
6
02/21/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51+ Open
2
02/26/2017
Noah Kinney
Bull City Grand Prix
Road
C 1/2/3
35
02/28/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51-60 Open
2
03/06/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX State Qualifier
Other
51+ open
3
03/06/2016
Vivian Farmer
Southwest Indoor Team Time Trial
Other
Coed
2
03/06/2016
Vivian Farmer
Southwest Indoor Time Trial
Other
Fixed Gear
1
03/06/2016
Chuck Smith
SW Ohio Indoor Time Trial
Other
M60-69
7th
03/12/2016
Dave Neis
Cardinal Crit
Road
123
9
03/12/2016
Abe McNutt
Cardinal Criterium Long Run Park
Road
1.2.3
field
03/12/2016
Krystal Lacy
Cardinal Criterium Long Run Park
Road
1/2/3/4
6
03/12/2016
Julie Herrmann
Death March
Other
Co-ed
2
03/12/2016
Scot Herrmann
Death March
Other
Co-ed Team
2nd
03/13/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
46+
1
03/14/2015
Peter Hills
Death March
Other
Men
Other
03/14/2015
Rick Maier
Sub 9 Death March
Other
3
other
03/18/2017
Noah Kinney
Tour of St. Louis
Road
C 1/2
72
03/19/2017
Noah Kinney
Tour of St. Louis
Road
C 1/2
DNF
03/20/2016
Dave Neis
Lexington Circuit
Road
123
9
03/20/2016
Matt Bole
Lexington Circuit
Road
35
3
03/20/2016
Matt Bole
Lexington Circuit
Road
1
15
03/20/2016
Scott Miller
Lexington Circuit Race
Road
123
Other
03/20/2016
Dave Neis
Lexington Circut
Road
35+
2
03/20/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Lexington Spring Cicuit
Road
5
7th
03/20/2016
mark gilmore
Lexington Spring Circuit
Road
4/5
13
03/20/2016
mark gilmore
Lexington Spring Circuit
Road
55+
8
03/20/2016
wendy gilmore
Lexington Spring Circuit
Road
4
11
03/20/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Lexington Spring Circuit
Road
4/5
22
03/20/2016
Elli Sigmond
Lexington Spring Circuit
Road
W
8
03/20/2016
Elli Sigmond
Lexington Spring Circuit
Road
M 3/4
41
03/20/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Other
4
13
03/20/2016
Krystal Lacy
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
1.2.3
1st
03/20/2016
Krystal Lacy
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
3.4
33rd
03/20/2016
Rick Toler
lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
3/4
36
03/20/2016
Rick Toler
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
55+
10
03/20/2016
David Thole
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
3/4
Other
03/20/2016
Abe McNutt
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
Masters 35+
6th
03/20/2016
Abe McNutt
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
Cat 1,2
32nd
03/20/2016
Jim Jenkins
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
55+
6th
03/20/2016
Bo Sherman
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
Masters 35+
9
03/20/2016
Bo Sherman
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
1/2/3
17
03/20/2016
Andrew Prickett
Lexington spring circuit race
Road
Cat 1-2
8th
03/26/2016
Rick Toler
20th Marion Midwest Classic
Road
50+
15
03/26/2016
Rick Toler
20th Marion Midwest Classic
Road
Cat 3
38
03/26/2016
Bo Sherman
Marian Cycling Classic
Road
Masters 40+
9
03/26/2016
Bo Sherman
Marian Cycling Classic
Road
Pro/1/2
26
03/26/2016
Scott Miller
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic
Road
123
59
03/26/2016
Dave Neis
Marion Crit
Road
12
DNF
03/26/2016
Andrew Prickett
Marion cycling classic
Road
Pro 1-2
11th
04/02/2016
Krystal Lacy
Derby City Circuit
Road
1.2.3
3rd
04/02/2016
Abe McNutt
Derby City Circuit
Road
1.2.3
14th
04/02/2016
Bo Sherman
Derby City Circuit
Road
Masters 35+
8
04/02/2016
Bo Sherman
Derby City Circuit
Road
1/2/3
22
04/02/2016
Scott Miller
Derby City Circuit
Road
123
38
04/02/2016
Rick Toler
Derby City Circuit
Road
55+
10
04/02/2016
David Thole
Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park
Road
4/5
20
04/02/2016
Dave Neis
Sunny King Crit
Road
Masters 35+
8
04/02/2016
Matt Bole
Sunny King Crit
Road
35
1
04/02/2016
Andrew Prickett
Sunny king ncc criterium
Road
Pro-1
80th
04/02/2017
Noah Kinney
Nelsonville Spring Classic
Road
C 1/2/3
25
04/03/2016
Andrew Prickett
Alabama cycling classic Fort McClellan road race nrc
Road
Pro-1
76th
04/03/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
41+
4
04/03/2016
Dave Neis
Fort McCellan Road Race
Road
P1
41
04/03/2016
Matt Bole
Ft McClellan RR
Road
Pro
23
04/05/2016
Michelle Kitze
Blue Streak TT
Other
Overall
2nd
04/08/2017
Paul Rouse
Hueston Woods RR
Road
3
Other
04/10/2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
46+
1
04/10/2016
David Thole
Eagle Creek Omnium
Road
4/5
OTB
04/10/2016
Vivian Farmer
Ohio Spring Series #1 Zanesfield
Road
123
8
04/10/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
OSRS #1 Zanesfield
Road
5
2
04/10/2016
Andrew Prickett
OSRS 1 Zanesfield RR
Road
Cat 1-2
10th
04/10/2016
Jason Tellez
OSRS 2016 - Zanesfield RR
Road
4/5
13th
04/10/2016
Robert Blue
OSRS Zanesfield RRace
Road
Cat 5
16
04/10/2016
David Linden
Zainesfield Road Race
Road
55+
3rd
04/10/2016
Jim Oelgoetz
Zanesfield
Road
4/5
16
04/10/2016
Steve Herman
Zanesfield
Road
4/5
6
04/10/2016
Chad Mangeot
Zanesfield
Road
3
29
04/10/2016
Scott Miller
Zanesfield
Road
1/2/3
5
04/10/2016
Chad Mangeot
Zanesfield
Road
3
29
04/10/2016
Dave Neis
Zanesfield
Road
123
7
04/10/2016
Elli Sigmond
Zanesfield
Road
W 123
4
04/10/2016
Mike Szymanski
Zanesfield
Road
4/5
Dnf
04/10/2016
Matt Bole
zanesfield
Road
1
8
04/10/2016
Matt Bole
Zanesfield
Road
1
8
04/10/2016
Tommy Graul
Zanesfield
Road
1,2,3
DNF
04/10/2016
Mark Gilmore
Zanesfield OSRS
Road
4/5
15
04/10/2016
Wendy Gilmore
Zanesfield OSRS
Road
3/4
16
04/10/2016
Joshua Gilmore
Zanesfield OSRS
Road
15-18
1
04/10/2016
Alex Hackney
Zanesfield Road Race
Road
3
24
04/10/2016
Krystal Lacy
Zanesfield Road Race
Road
1/2/3
5
04/10/2016
Matthew Lester
Zanesfield Road Race OSRS #1
Road
Cat 3
15th
04/10/2016
David Benner
Zanesfield Road Racer
Road
Masters 55+
5th
04/10/2016
Matt Bole
Zanesfield RR
Road
1
8
04/10/2016
Kristine Hofstra
Zanesfiled
Road
3/4
12
04/11/2017
Heidi Riffle
Bluestreak TT April
Other
Age 45-49
2
04/12/2016
George Sarmiento
Blue Streak
Other
5
other
04/12/2016
Jane Haberlandt
Blue Streak time trial
Other
age group
4
04/12/2016
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Other
Time Trial Bike Male 65-69
First
04/12/2016
Bruce Skillings
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Age 70+
1 st
04/12/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
n/a
age group -- 2nd out of 3
04/12/2016
Dan Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Male 40-44 Road Bike
3
04/12/2016
Karen Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Women 40-44 Road Bike
1
04/12/2016
Jason Tellez
Blue Streak TT
Road
Non Aero 40-44
1st
04/12/2016
Kristine Hofstra
Blue Streak TT
Road
45-49
3
04/12/2016
derek fischer
Blue Streak TT
Road
non-aero 40-44
4
04/12/2016
Krystal Lacy
Blue streak TT
Road
Overall
1
04/12/2016
Paul Rouse
Blue Streak TT
Road
65-69
1
04/12/2016
Abe McNutt
Bluestreak TT
Road
Overall
3rd
04/12/2016
Alex Hackney
Bluestreak TT
Road
TT
36
04/12/2016
Scott Miller
Scott Miller
Road
Non-Aero
2
04/16/2016
Michael Montalbano
Barry Roubaix Gravel Race
Other
Masters 51 - 60
100
04/16/2016
Scot Herrmann
Barry Roubaix Gravel Race
Other
Co-ed Team
16th
04/17/2016
Dan Lehtonen
2016 OSRS - Lynchburg
Road
Cat 5
11
04/17/2016
Karen Lehtonen
2016 OSRS - Lynchburg
Road
Cat 4
21
04/17/2016
Chad Mangeot
Lynchburg
Road
3
6th
04/17/2016
Kristine Hofstra
Lynchburg
Road
3/4
8
04/17/2016
Katrina Svach
Lynchburg
Road
Woman's 3/4
Third
04/17/2016
Jim Oelgoetz
Lynchburg
Road
4/5
38
04/17/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Lynchburg
Road
3/4
23/31
04/17/2016
Mike Szymanski
Lynchburg
Road
4/5
31
04/17/2016
Matt Bole
Lynchburg
Road
1
9
04/17/2016
Elli Sigmond
Lynchburg
Road
1/2/3
5
04/17/2016
Matt Bole
Lynchburg
Road
1
9
04/17/2016
Tommy Graul
Lynchburg
Road
1,2,3
32
04/17/2016
Heidi Riffle
Lynchburg
Road
4
29
04/17/2016
wendy gilmore
Lynchburg OSRS
Road
4
28
04/17/2016
mark gilmore
Lynchburg OSRS
Road
4/5
23
04/17/2016
joshua gilmore
Lynchburg OSRS
Road
15-18
3
04/17/2016
Dave Neis
Lynchburg OSRS
Road
123
5
04/17/2016
Rick Toler
Lynchburg OSRS RR
Road
35+
6
04/17/2016
Bruce Skillings
Lynchburg Road Race
Road
55+
DNF
04/17/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Lynchburg Road Race
Road
CAT5
7
04/17/2016
David Benner
Lynchburg Road Race
Road
Masters 55+
11
04/17/2016
David Linden
Lynchburg Road Race
Road
55+
7th
04/17/2016
Abe McNutt
Lynchburg RR
Road
1.2.3
20th
04/17/2016
Krystal Lacy
Lynchburg RR
Road
1.2.3
3rd
04/17/2016
derek fischer
Lynchburg RR
Road
5
29
04/17/2016
Jason Tellez
Lynchburg RR
Road
4/5
47
04/17/2016
Steve Herman
Lynchburg RR
Road
4/5
13
04/17/2016
Matthew Lester
Lynchburg RR
Road
1/2/3
DNF
04/17/2016
Alex Hackney
Lynchburg RR
Road
3
33
04/17/2016
Michelle Kitze
Lynchburg RR
Road
3/4
11th
04/17/2016
Bo Sherman
Lynchburg RR
Road
1/2/3
45
04/17/2016
Heather Lawhorn
OSRS #2 Lynchburg
Road
4
30
04/17/2016
David Cox
OSRS - Lynchburg
Road
Masters 45+
16
04/17/2016
Karilyn Cox
OSRS - Lynchburg
Road
3/4
9
04/17/2016
Andrew Prickett
OSRS 2 Lynchburg RR
Road
Cat 1-2
44th
04/17/2016
Vivian Farmer
OSRS 2016 Lynchburg
Road
123
6
04/17/2016
Craig Alexander
OSRS Lynchburg
Road
45+
26 out of 26
04/17/2016
David Thole
OSRS Lynchburg
Road
Masters 45+
OTB (25th)
04/17/2016
Scott Miller
Scott Miller
Road
1/2/3
35
04/21/2016
Andrew Prickett
Joe martin ncc TT
Road
Pro-1-2
92
04/21/2016
Matt Bole
Joe Martin tt
Road
1
15
04/21/2016
Dave Neis
Joe Martin TT
Road
12
55
04/21/2016
Matt Bole
Joe Martin TT
Road
1
16
04/22/2016
Andrew Prickett
Joe martin ncc stage 2
Road
Pro-1-2
85
04/22/2016
Dave Neis
Joe Martin RR 1
Road
12
38
04/22/2016
Matt Bole
Joe Martin Stage 2
Road
1
12
04/22/2016
Scott Miller
Joe Martin TT
Road
1/2
81
04/22/2016
Rick Toler
South Carolina BMX Nationals
Other
56-60
3
04/23/2016
Andrew Prickett
Joe martin ncc stage 3
Road
Pro-1-2
100
04/23/2016
Bo Sherman
Ceraland
Road
Masters 35+
6
04/23/2016
Dave Neis
Joe Martin RR 2
Road
12
42
04/23/2016
Scott Miller
Joe Martin Stage 2
Road
1/2
97
04/23/2016
Matt Bole
Joe Martin stage 2
Road
1
12
04/23/2016
Scott Miller
Joe Martin Stage 3
Road
1/2
71
04/23/2016
Matt Bole
Joe Martin stage 3
Road
1
50
04/23/2016
Matt Bole
Joe Martin Stage 3
Road
1
50
04/23/2016
David Thole
JWD CERAland Challenge
Road
4/5
OTB
04/23/2016
Matthew Lester
JWD CERALAND CHALLENGE
Road
Cat 3/4
15th
04/23/2016
Krystal Lacy
JWD Ceraland Challenge
Road
1/2/3
9
04/23/2016
Jeff Wass
OMBC#2 Loudonville
MTB
2 / Sport / singlespeed
3
04/23/2016
Rick Toler
South Carolina BMX Nationals
Other
56-60
3
04/23/2017
Paul Rouse
Zanesfield
Road
3
Other
04/24/2016
Andrew Prickett
Joe martin ncc crit
Road
Pro-1-2
Dnf
04/24/2016
Andrew Prickett
Joe martin ncc stage 4
Road
Pro-1-2
Dnf
04/24/2016
Dan Lehtonen
2016 OSRS - Oxford
Road
Cat 5
2
04/24/2016
Karen Lehtonen
2016 OSRS - Oxford
Road
Cat 3/4
14
04/24/2016
Dave Neis
Joe Martin Crit
Road
12
40
04/24/2016
Dave Neis
Joe Martin Overall GC
Road
12
42
04/24/2016
Scott Miller
Joe Martin Stage 4
Road
1/2
50
04/24/2016
Matt Bole
Joe Martin stage 4
Road
1
30
04/24/2016
Matt Bole
Joe Martin Stage 4
Road
1
70
04/24/2016
Scott Miller
Joe Martin Stage Race GC
Road
1/2
71
04/24/2016
Vivian Farmer
Ohio Spring Series #3 Oxford
Road
123
6
04/24/2016
David Cox
OSRS #3 - Oxford
Road
45+
10
04/24/2016
Kari Cox
OSRS #3 - Oxford
Road
3/4
17
04/24/2016
Chad Mangeot
OSRS Oxford
Road
3
13
04/24/2016
Jane Haberlandt
OSRS Oxford Road Race
Road
3/4
?
04/24/2016
Katrina Svach
Oxford
Road
3/4
3rd
04/24/2016
Elli Sigmond
Oxford
Road
1/2/3
1
04/24/2016
Mitzi Silber
Oxford
Road
3/4
26
04/24/2016
Stephanie Hyatt
Oxford
Road
4
17
04/24/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Oxford
Road
3/4
22/26
04/24/2016
mark gilmore
Oxford OSRS
Road
4/5
20
04/24/2016
mark gilmore
Oxford OSRS
Road
15-18
4
04/24/2016
Wendy Gilmore
Oxford OSRS
Road
3/4
23
04/24/2016
joshua gilmore
Oxford OSRS
Road
15-18
4
04/24/2016
derek fischer
Oxford OSRS
Road
5
19
04/24/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Oxford Road Race
Road
CAT 5
4
04/24/2016
David Linden
Oxford Road Race
Road
55+
9
04/24/2016
Mike Szymanski
Oxford Road Race
Road
4/5
18
04/24/2016
Katie Porter
Oxford Road Race
Road
3/4
DNF
04/24/2016
Craig Alexander
Oxford RR
Road
4
12
04/24/2016
Bo Sherman
Oxford RR
Road
1/2/3
5
04/24/2016
Jim Oelgoetz
Oxford RR
Road
4/5
28
04/24/2016
Jason Tellez
Oxford RR
Road
4/5
31
04/24/2016
Krystal Lacy
Oxford RR
Road
1/2/3
3
04/24/2016
Heidi Riffle
Oxford RR
Road
4
25
04/24/2016
Rick Toler
South Carolina BMX Nationals
Other
56-60
3
04/26/2015
Rick Maier
Big Frog 65
MTB
3
other
04/26/2015
Peter Hills
Big Frog 65
MTB
Open
Top 30
04/28/2016
Andrew Prickett
Joe martin ncc TT
Road
Pro-1-2
92
04/29/2016
Andrew Prickett
Joe martin ncc rr stage 2
Road
Pro-1-2
85
04/30/2016
Andrew Prickett
Joe martin stage 3
Road
Pro-1-2
100
05/01/2016
Dan Lehtonen
2016 OSRS - Spring Valley
Road
5
5
05/01/2016
Karen Lehtonen
2016 OSRS - Spring Valley
Road
Cat 3/4
10
05/01/2016
Vivian Farmer
OSRS #4 Spring Valley p/b TEAM DAYTON total team of awesomeness
Road
123
10
05/01/2016
David Thole
OSRS Spring Valley
Road
Masters 45+
24/25
05/01/2016
Steve Herman
OSRS Spring Valley
Road
4/5
4
05/01/2016
David Cox
OSRS Spring Valley
Road
45+
6
05/01/2016
Kari Cox
OSRS Spring Valley
Road
3/4
9
05/01/2016
Chad Mangeot
OSRS Spring Valley
Road
3
20
05/01/2016
Tommy Graul
OSRS Spring Valley
Road
3
5/46
05/01/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Spring Valley
Road
4
15/22
05/01/2016
Jason Tellez
Spring Valley
Road
4/5
DNF
05/01/2016
Jason Tellez
Spring Valley
Road
4
8
05/01/2016
Mitzi Silber
Spring Valley
Road
3/4
20
05/01/2016
Jane Haberlandt
Spring Valley
Road
3/4
14
05/01/2016
Tommy Graul
Spring Valley
Road
3
5
05/01/2016
Matt Bole
Spring Valley
Road
1
4
05/01/2016
mark gilmore
Spring Valley OSRS
Road
4/5
36
05/01/2016
joshua gilmore
Spring Valley OSRS
Road
15-18
5
05/01/2016
wendy gilmore
Spring Valley OSRS
Road
3/4
18
05/01/2016
Rick Toler
Spring Valley OSRS
Road
35+
3
05/01/2016
Dave Neis
Spring Valley OSRS
Road
123
2
05/01/2016
Bruce Skillings
Spring Valley Road Race
Road
Master Men 55+
11th
05/01/2016
David Linden
Spring Valley Road Race
Road
55+
7th
05/01/2016
Alex Hackney
Spring Valley Road Race
Road
3
32
05/01/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Spring Valley Road Race
Road
CAT 5
4
05/01/2016
Scott Miller
Spring Valley RR
Road
1/2/3
7
05/01/2016
Elli Sigmond
Spring Valley RR
Road
1/2/3
3
05/01/2016
Krystal Lacy
Spring Valley RR
Road
1/2/3
4
05/01/2016
Abe McNutt
Spring Valley RR
Road
1.2.3
13th
05/01/2016
Jim Oelgoetz
Spring Valley RR
Road
4/5
30
05/01/2016
Kristine Hofstra
Spring Valley RR
Road
3
8
05/01/2016
derek fischer
Spring Valley RR
Road
5
18
05/01/2016
Heidi Riffle
Spring Valley RR
Road
4
19
05/01/2016
Andrew Prickett
Spring valley rr
Road
1-2-3
9
05/06/2016
Bruce Skillings
SW Ohio Regional Senior OLympics
Road
Age 70-74
1st in 5 mile TT
05/06/2016
Bruce Skillings
SW Ohio Regional Senior OLympics
Road
Age 70-74
2nd in 5 K TT
05/07/2016
Scot Herrmann
Pisgah Mountain Bike Adventure Race
MTB
Male Team
29th
05/07/2016
Paul Rouse
Races at the Lake
Road
50+
11
05/07/2016
Vivian Farmer
Races at the Lake
Road
123
5
05/07/2016
Vivian Farmer
Races at the Lake
Road
50+
12
05/07/2017
Paul Rouse
Lake Hope RR
Road
3
other
05/08/2016
Elli Sigmond
Steel City Showdown
Road
1/2/3
11
05/08/2016
Krystal Lacy
Steel City Showdown
Road
1/2/3
3
05/08/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Steel City Showdown
Road
CAT 5
8
05/08/2016
Rick Toler
Steel City Showdown
Road
45+
35
05/08/2016
Rick Toler
Steel City Showdown
Road
55+
9
05/08/2016
Paul Rouse
Steel City Showdown
Road
55+
DNF
05/08/2016
Vivian Farmer
Steel City Showdown
Road
55+
12
05/08/2016
Vivian Farmer
Steel City Showdown
Road
3/4
9
05/08/2016
Andrew Prickett
Steel city showdown criterium
Road
1-2-3
26
05/10/2016
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Other
65-69
3
05/10/2016
Bruce Skillings
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Age 70-74
2nd
05/10/2016
David Benner
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
60 - 64
4
05/10/2016
nicole brown
Blue Streak TT
Other
TT 35-39
2nd overall female 23.3 mph
05/10/2016
Jason Tellez
Blue Streak TT
Road
No Aerobars 40-44
2nd
05/10/2016
Rick Toler
BSTT
Road
Tandem
1
05/14/2016
Julie Herrmann
Gold Rush
Road
3/4
1
05/14/2016
Rick Toler
Gold Rush
Road
1,2,3
DNS
05/14/2016
Krystal Lacy
Gold Rush Circuit Race
Road
1/2/3
2
05/14/2016
Tommy Graul
Gold Rush Circuit Race
Road
1,2,3
32/47
05/14/2016
nicole brown
Munice In May
Triathlon
Open
1st Place Overall Female
05/14/2016
David Linden
Three River Rimble TT
Road
60+
2
05/14/2016
Scott Miller
Three River Rumble - Crit
Road
1/2
27
05/14/2016
Scott Miller
Three River Rumble - TT
Road
1/2
20
05/14/2016
Matt Bole
Three River Rumble Crit
Road
1
35
05/14/2016
Andrew Prickett
Three River Rumble Crit
Road
cat 1-2
11
05/14/2016
Matt Bole
Three River Rumble TT
Road
35+
1
05/14/2016
Matt Bole
Three River Rumble TT
Road
1
4
05/14/2016
Andrew Prickett
Three River Rumble TT
Road
cat 1-2
22
05/14/2016
Steve Herman
Three River Rumble: Criterium
Road
4
14
05/14/2016
Steve Herman
Three River Rumble: TT
Road
4
16
05/15/2016
Rick Toler
Kettering BMX
Other
46+
2
05/15/2016
Scott Miller
Three River Rumble - RR
Road
1/2
21
05/15/2016
David Linden
Three River Rumble Omnium Overall
Road
60+
1
05/15/2016
Tommy Graul
Three River Rumble Road Race
Road
3
3/21
05/15/2016
Krystal Lacy
Three River Rumble RR
Road
1/2/3
2
05/15/2016
David Linden
Three River Rumble RR
Road
60+
4
05/15/2016
Matt Bole
Three River Rumble RR
Road
1
5
05/15/2016
Steve Herman
Three River Rumble: Road Race
Road
4
9
05/16/2015
Rick Toler
Cleves OSRS # 6
Road
55+
2
05/16/2015
Rick Toler
OSRS #7
Road
55+
6
05/17/2015
Rick Toler
Germantown OSRS #9
Road
55+
1
05/17/2015
Krystal Lacy
Queen City Wheels OSRS#9 Germantown
Road
1/2/3
7
05/20/2016
Rick Toler
Fat & Skinny Tire Festival
Road
40+
4
05/21/2016
Rick Toler
Fat & Skinny Tire Festival
Road
40+
9
05/22/2016
Rick Toler
Fat & Skinny Tire Festival
Road
40+
10
05/22/2016
Rick Toler
Fat & Skinny Tire Festival
Road
40+ Omnium
3
05/22/2016
Paul Rouse
Lake Hope
Road
55+
8
05/22/2016
Chad Mangeot
Lake Hope
Road
3
27
05/22/2016
Steve Herman
Lake Hope
Road
4
18
05/22/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Lake Hope
Road
4
13
05/22/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Lake Hope
Road
CAT 5
2
05/22/2016
Paul Rouse
Lake Hope
Road
55+
8
05/22/2016
Heidi Riffle
Lake Hope
Road
4
14
05/22/2016
Andrew Prickett
Lake Hope Ohio state RR championship
Road
cat 1-2-3
20
05/22/2016
Mark Gilmore
Lake Hope OSRS State Champs
Road
4/5
6
05/22/2016
Wendy Gilmore
Lake Hope OSRS State Champs
Road
3/4
12
05/22/2016
Joshua Gilmore
Lake Hope OSRS State Champs
Road
J18
1
05/22/2016
Mike Szymanski
Lake Hope Road Race
Road
4
27
05/22/2016
Tommy Graul
Lake Hope Road Race
Road
3
10/38
05/22/2016
Scott Miller
Lake Hope RR
Road
1/2/3
19
05/22/2016
derek fischer
Lake Hope RR
Road
5
20
05/22/2016
Bo Sherman
Lake Hope RR
Road
1/2/3
30
05/22/2016
Dave Neis
Lake Hope State Champs Road Race
Road
123
2
05/22/2016
Abe McNutt
Lake Hope State RR
Road
1.2.3
29th
05/22/2016
Krystal Lacy
Lake Hope State RR
Road
W1/2/3
1
05/22/2016
Matt Bole
Lake hope state rr
Road
1
8
05/22/2016
David Benner
Monrovia 40km Time Trial
Road
60+
5
05/22/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Ohio State Road Race Championship
Road
CAT 5
1
05/22/2016
David Cox
OSRS - Lake Hope
Road
45+
6
05/22/2016
Karilyn Cox
OSRS - Lake Hope
Road
3/4
9
05/22/2016
Dan Lehtonen
OSRS 2016 - Lake Hope
Road
Cat 5
5th
05/22/2016
Karen Lehtonen
OSRS 2016 - Lake Hope
Road
Cat 3/4
6th
05/22/2016
Jason Tellez
OSRS Lake Hope
Road
4
13
05/22/2016
Vivian Farmer
OSRS Lake Hope
Road
123
9
05/23/2015
Rick Toler
Snake Alley
Road
50+
9
05/24/16
David Linden
Master Nationals Road Race
Road
65+
9
05/24/2015
Rick Toler
Melon City
Road
50+
9
05/24/2015
Krystal Lacy
Newmark Center Classic
Road
open
5
05/24/2016
Dave Neis
Master Nationals Road Race
Road
35-39
14
05/24/2016
Bo Sherman
Masters National RR
Road
40-44
16
05/24/2016
Matt Bole
Masters Nats RR
Road
40+
20
05/25/2015
Rick Toler
Quad City
Road
50+
11
05/26/16
David Linden
Master Nationals Criterium
Road
65+
8
05/26/2016
Bo Sherman
Masters National Criterium
Road
40-44
DNF
05/26/2016
Matt Bole
Masters Nats Crit
Road
40+
38
05/27/2016
Matt Bole
Masters Nats TT
Road
40+
11
05/28/2016
Rick Toler
Music City BMX Nationals Nashville, TN.
Other
56-60
4
05/29/2016
Heather Maier
Melon City Criterium
Road
4
20
05/29/2016
Heather Maier
Melon City Criterium
Road
4
20
05/29/2016
Rick Toler
Music City BMX Nationals Nashville, TN.
Other
56-60
3
05/29/2016
Katrina Svach
New Mark
Other
Cat 4
7th overall 1st Cat 4
05/29/2016
David Cox
Newmark
Road
50+
10
05/29/2016
Bo Sherman
Newmark
Road
40+
2
05/29/2016
Bo Sherman
Newmark
Road
2/3
7
05/29/2016
Mark Gilmore
Newmark
Road
4/5
32
05/29/2016
Josh Gilmore
Newmark
Road
18
2
05/29/2016
Wendy Gilmore
Newmark
Road
4
3
05/29/2016
Mike Szymanski
Newmark
Road
4/5
9th
05/29/2016
Jason Tellez
Newmark Center Classic
Road
4/5
1st
05/29/2016
Jason Tellez
Newmark Center Classic
Road
40-49
DNF
05/29/2016
Chad Mangeot
Newmark Center Classic
Road
40-49
17
05/29/2016
Katie Porter
Newmark Center Classic
Road
1/2/3
3
05/29/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Newmark Center Cycling Classic
Other
4
6th
05/29/2016
Bruce Skillings
Newmark Center Cycling Classic
Road
Ages 60+
5th
05/29/2016
Kristine Hofstra
Newmark Classic
Road
3
11
05/29/2016
Scott Miller
Newmark Crit
Road
2/3
8
05/29/2016
Krystal Lacy
Newmark Crit
Road
open
1
05/29/2016
Paul Rouse
Newmark Crit
Road
2-3
37
05/29/2016
Vivian Farmer
Newmark Criterium
Road
123
9
05/29/2016
Joe Lawhorn
Newmark Cycling Classic
Road
4/5
13
05/29/2016
David Linden
Newmarket Classic
Road
50+
5
05/30/2015
Rick Toler
Brookville BMX
Other
31-35
1
05/30/2015
Rick Maier
Mohican
MTB
3
other
05/31/2015
Krystal Lacy
Tour de Xenia
Road
1/2/3
16
05/31/2015
Rick Toler
Tour of Xenia
Road
Cat 3
18
05/31/2015
Rick Toler
Tour of Xenia
Road
1,2,3
33
05/31/2015
Rick Toler
Tour of Xenia (State Crit)
Road
55+
2
06/01/2016
Mike Szymanski
Ault Park
Road
B (4/5)
7th
06/01/2016
Scott Miller
Ault Park # 1
Road
1/2/3
Other
06/01/2016
Bo Sherman
Ault Park #1
Road
1/2/3
11
06/01/2016
Chad Mangeot
Ault Park #1
Road
1/2/3
DNP
06/01/2016
Matt Bole
Ault Park #1
Road
1
2
06/01/2016
Andrew Prickett
Ault park #1
Road
Cat123
Other
06/01/2016
Dave Neis
Ault Park 1
Road
A-Race
3
06/02/2016
Dan Lehtonen
Strawberry Festival Time Trial
Road
Male 30-44 Road Bike
1st
06/02/2016
David Benner
Strawberry Festival Time Trial
Road
60+
1
06/03/2015
Rick Toler
Fast Laps #1
MTB
50+
3
06/04/2016
Robert Neuman
Dirty Kanza 200
Other
60+
DNF
06/04/2016
Stephen Buchwalder
Dirty Kanza 200
Other
55-59
30th
06/04/2016
Matt Bole
Huntington Crit
Road
1
10
06/04/2016
Andrew Prickett
McDonalds Tri State Criterium
Road
pro 1-2-3
23
06/04/2016
Craig Alexander
Mohican 100
MTB
100k
212; 9:57:20
06/04/2016
Jeff Wass
Mohican 100K
MTB
Singlespeed 100K
21st
06/04/2016
Dave Neis
State Masters Crit Champs
Road
35-39
1
06/04/2016
Katrina Svach
Tour de Xenia
Other
Cat 4
Third
06/04/2016
Susie Todd
Tour de Xenia
Other
w 75-79
first place
06/04/2016
derek fischer
Tour de Xenia
Other
5
12
06/04/2016
Abe McNutt
Tour de Xenia
Road
1.2.3
10th
06/04/2016
Michael Pillman
Tour de Xenia
Road
5
7
06/04/2016
Bruce Skillings
Tour de Xenia
Road
Age 70-74
1st
06/04/2016
Bruce Skillings
Tour de Xenia
Road
Age 70-74
1st
06/04/2016
Jason Tellez
Tour de Xenia
Road
Cat 4
10th
06/04/2016
Jason Tellez
Tour de Xenia
Road
40-44
5th
06/04/2016
Scott Miller
Tour de Xenia
Road
30-34
1
06/04/2016
Scott Miller
Tour de Xenia
Road
1/2/3
12
06/04/2016
Chad Mangeot
Tour de Xenia
Road
40-44
3
06/04/2016
Chad Mangeot
Tour de Xenia
Road
3
3
06/04/2016
Matthew Lester
Tour de Xenia
Road
3
5th
06/04/2016
Julie Herrmann
Tour De Xenia
Road
35-39
2
06/04/2016
Julie Herrmann
Tour De Xenia
Road
1/2/3
6
06/04/2016
Heidi Riffle
Tour de Xenia
Road
Cat 4
5
06/04/2016
mark gilmore
Tour de Xenia
Road
4
18
06/04/2016
mark gilmore
Tour de Xenia
Road
55-59
7
06/04/2016
joshua gilmore
Tour de Xenia
Road
17-18
3
06/04/2016
wendy gilmore
Tour de Xenia
Road
4
4
06/04/2016
mark gilmore
Tour de Xenia
Road
W 50+
6
06/04/2016
Bo Sherman
Tour de Xenia
Road
40-49
2
06/04/2016
Bo Sherman
Tour de Xenia
Road
1/2/3
13
06/04/2016
David Cox
Tour de Xenia
Road
50+
8
06/04/2016
Kari Cox
Tour de Xenia
Road
4
1
06/04/2016
Kari Cox
Tour de Xenia
Road
45-49
1
06/04/2016
Nathan Whitt
Tour de Xenia
Road
Cat 5
3rd
06/04/2016
Katie Porter
Tour de Xenia
Road
1/2/3
4
06/04/2016
Katie Porter
Tour de Xenia
Road
Master Women 30-49
1
06/04/2016
wendy gilmore
Tour de Xenia
Road
50+
6
06/04/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Tour de Xenia
Road
4
6
06/04/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Tour de Xenia
Road
30-34
3
06/04/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Tour de Xenia
Road
4
13
06/04/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Tour de Xenia
Road
30-34
8
06/04/2016
Paul Rouse
Tour de Xenia
Road
65+
3
06/04/2016
Paul Rouse
Tour de Xenia
Road
60+
1
06/04/2016
Rick Toler
Tour de Xenia (State crit)
Road
55-59
7
06/04/2016
Heidi Riffle
Tour de Xenia Crit
Road
Age 40-44
2
06/04/2016
Andrew Prickett
Tour de Xenia Masters 30-35
Road
1-2-3-4
3
06/04/2016
Steve Herman
Tour of Xenia
Road
4
2
06/04/2016
Vivian Farmer
Tour of Xenia
Road
W50-54
2
06/04/2016
Vivian Farmer
Tour of Xenia
Road
123
3
06/04/2016
Dave Neis
Tour of Xenia
Road
123
5
06/04/2016
Alex Hackney
Tour of Xenia
Road
3
14
06/04/2016
Kathleen Neff
Xenia
Road
Open
2
06/04/2016
Mike Szymanski
Xenia
Road
Masters 40-45
9th
06/04/2016
Heather Maier
Xenia Ohio State Master Criterium
Road
45-49
2
06/04/2017
Bruce Skillings
USAC Master Criterium Championships
Road
Age 70-74
15th
06/05/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Deer Creek Olympic Distance Triathlon
Triathlon
Age Group
1
06/05/2016
David Benner
Deer Creek Sprint Triathlon
Triathlon
60-64
5
06/05/2016
Katrina Svach
Franklinton
Other
Cat 4
2
06/05/2016
Bo Sherman
Franklinton
Road
1/2/3
12
06/05/2016
Chad Mangeot
Franklinton
Road
1/2/3
38
06/05/2016
Chad Mangeot
Franklinton
Road
3/4
18
06/05/2016
Chad Mangeot
Franklinton
Road
3
16
06/05/2016
Matt Bole
Franklinton
Road
1
50
06/05/2016
Heather Maier
Franklinton Criterium
Road
4
4
06/05/2016
Heather Lawhorn
PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton
Road
4
9
06/05/2016
Jason Tellez
Tour de Franklinton
Road
4/5
14th
06/05/2016
Vivian Farmer
Tour of Franklington
Road
50+
12
06/05/2016
Vivian Farmer
Tour of Franklington
Road
3
4
06/05/2016
Dave Neis
Tour of Franklington
Road
123
2
06/05/2016
Steve Herman
Tour of Franklintob
Road
4/5
3
06/05/2016
David Cox
Tour of Franklinton
Road
50+
4
06/05/2016
Rick Toler
Tour of Franklinton
Road
40+
4
06/05/2016
Rick Toler
Tour of Franklinton
Road
1,2,3
40
06/05/2016
mark gilmore
Tour of Franklinton
Road
4
29
06/05/2016
mark gilmore
Tour of Franklinton
Road
50+
9
06/05/2016
mark gilmore
Tour of Franklinton
Road
4
8
06/05/2016
joshua gilmore
Tour of Franklinton
Road
15/18
2
06/05/2016
joshua gilmore
Tour of Franklinton
Road
4/5
32
06/05/2016
wendy gilmore
Tour of Franklinton
Road
4
8
06/05/2016
Jjoseph Lawhorn
Tour of Franklinton
Road
4/5
23
06/05/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Tour of Franklinton
Road
3/4
20
06/05/2016
Scott Miller
Tour of Franklinton
Road
1/2/3
16
06/05/2016
Paul Rouse
Tour of Franklinton
Road
3
24
06/05/2016
Alex Hackney
Tour of Franklinton
Road
1/2/3
DNF
06/05/2016
Alex Hackney
Tour of Franklinton
Road
3/4
23
06/05/2016
Andrew Prickett
Tour of Franklinton, Ohio State Criterium champtionship
Road
1-2-3
DNF
06/05/2016
Mike Szymanski
Xenia
Road
4/5
12th
06/05/2017
Paul Rouse
National Senior Games -10K TT
Road
65-69
2
06/06/2015
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
46-50
4
06/06/2015
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
40-44
2
06/06/2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
36-40
2
06/07/2015
Rick Toler
Franklinton Crit.
Road
40+
11
06/07/2015
Rick Toler
Franklinton Crit.
Road
1,2,3
42
06/07/2016
Rick Toler
Cobra BMX Columbus
Other
41-45
4
06/07/2017
Paul Rouse
National Senior Games -5K TT
Road
65-69
7
06/08/2016
Mike Szymanski
Ault Park
Road
B (4/5)
10th
06/08/2016
Scott Miller
Ault Park # 2
Road
1/2/3
Other
06/08/2016
Steve Herman
Ault Park #2
Road
B
3
06/08/2016
Matt Bole
Ault Park #2
Road
1
2
06/08/2016
Bo Sherman
Ault Park #2
Road
1/2/3
5
06/08/2017
Paul Rouse
National Senior Games - 20K RR
Road
65-69
8
06/09/2017
Bruce Skillings
National Senior Games
Road
Age 70-74, 40K
31st
06/09/2017
Paul Rouse
National Senior Games - 40K RR
Road
65-69
6
06/10/2015
Rick Toler
Fast Laps #2
MTB
50+
3
06/10/2016
Vivian Farmer
Grandview
Road
123
9
06/11/2016
mark gilmore
Galion
Road
4/5
16
06/11/2016
mark gilmore
Galion
Road
40+
11
06/11/2016
mark gilmore
Galion
Road
4
4
06/11/2016
Matt Bole
Galion Crit
Road
1
5
06/11/2016
Abe McNutt
Galion Crit Fest
Road
1.2.3
11th
06/11/2016
Jason Tellez
Galion CritFest
Road
4/5
4th
06/11/2016
Jason Tellez
Galion CritFest
Road
3/4
13th
06/11/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Galion CritFest
Road
4
6th
06/11/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Galion CritFest
Road
4/5
7th
06/11/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Galion CritFest
Road
3/4
15th
06/11/2016
Bo Sherman
Galion Critfest
Road
Masters 40+
1
06/11/2016
Bo Sherman
Galion Critfest
Road
1/2/3
DNF
06/11/2016
Rick Toler
Galion Critfest
Road
50+
7
06/11/2016
Rick Toler
Galion Critfest
Road
50+
7
06/11/2016
derek fischer
Galion Critfest
Road
5
12
06/11/2016
derek fischer
Galion Critfest
Road
4/5
15
06/11/2016
Andrew Prickett
Galion CritFest
Road
1-2
9
06/11/2016
Katie Porter
Galion CritFest
Road
1/2/3
6
06/12/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Grand Rapids Triathlon--Olympic distance
Triathlon
Age Group
1
06/12/2016
Bo Sherman
Sylvania
Road
1/2/3
19
06/12/2016
Matt Bole
Sylvania
Road
1
12
06/12/2016
Abe McNutt
Sylvania Criterium
Road
1.2.3
24th
06/12/2016
Rick Toler
Sylvania Cycling Classic
Road
55+
2
06/12/2016
Andrew Prickett
Sylvania cycling classic
Road
pro 1-2
13
06/13/2015
Rick Toler
Cindy Verburg (State Qualifier)
Other
46+
4
06/13/2015
Rick Toler
Cindy Verburg BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
41-45
3
06/14/2015
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
26-30
3
06/14/2015
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
46+
4
06/14/2016
Robert Blue
Blue Streak
Other
age 65-70 TT
??
06/14/2016
Ryan Fogle
Blue Streak
Road
30-34
4
06/14/2016
Elaine Fogle
Blue Streak
Road
30-34
DNF
06/14/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Blue Streak
Road
Age Group
2
06/14/2016
Jane Haberlandt
Blue Streak time trial
Other
female 45-49
1st
06/14/2016
David Thole
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Non-Aero
Other
06/14/2016
David Benner
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
60 - 64
3
06/14/2016
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
65-69
2nd
06/14/2016
Todd Smith
Blue Streak TT
Other
TT
25
06/14/2016
derek fischer
Blue Streak TT
Road
non-aero 40-44
4
06/14/2016
Jason Tellez
Blue Streak TT
Road
40-44
1st
06/14/2016
Heidi Riffle
Bluestreak TT
Road
Age 40-44
2
06/14/2016
Heidi Riffle
Heidi Riffle
Road
Age 40-44
2
06/14/2016
Mitzi Silber
OH Senior Olympics
Road
Masters 55-59 10K TT
5
06/14/2016
Mitzi Silber
OH Senior Olympics
Road
Masters 55-59 20K Road
4
06/14/2016
Bruce Skillings
Ohio Senior Games
Road
Age 70-74
5th in 5K Time Trial
06/14/2016
Bruce Skillings
Ohio Senior Games
Road
Age 70-74
2nd in 10K time Trial
06/14/2016
Bruce Skillings
Ohio Senior Games
Road
Age 70-74
3rd in 20 K Road Race
06/14/2016
Paul Rouse
Ohio Senior Games
Road
65-69
2
06/14/2016
Paul Rouse
Ohio Senior Games
Road
65-69
3
06/14/2016
David Benner
Ohio Senior Games 5k Time Trial
Road
60 - 64
2
06/14/2016
Susie Todd
Ohio Senior Olympic National Qualifier
Other
w 75-79 5 K time trial
first place gold
06/14/2016
Susie Todd
Ohio Senior Olympic National Qualifier
Other
w 75-79 10 K Time Trial
first place gold
06/14/2016
Todd Smith
Ohio Senior Olympic National Qualifier
Other
55-59
9
06/14/2016
Todd Smith
Ohio Senior Olympic National Qualifier
Other
55-59
5
06/14/2016
Susie Todd
Ohio Senior Olympic National Qualifier
Road
w 75-79
first place gold
06/14/2016
Susie Todd
Ohio Senior Olympic National Qualifier
Road
w 75-79
first place gold
06/14/2016
Susie Todd
Ohio Senior Olympic National Qualifier
Road
w 75-79
first place gold
06/14/2016
Susie Todd
Ohio Senior Olympic National Qualifier
Road
w 75-79 20 K Road Race
first place gold
06/14/2016
Todd Smith
Ohio Senior Olympic National Qualifier
Road
55-59
5
06/14/2016
Vivian Farmer
Ohio Senior Olympics
Road
50-54
2
06/14/2016
Vivian Farmer
Ohio Senior Olympics 20K
Road
50-54
2
06/14/2016
David Linden
Ohio Senior Olympics 20K RR
Road
65+
1
06/14/2016
David Linden
Ohio Senior Olympics 5K TT
Road
65+
1
06/14/2016
Rick Toler
Ohio Senior Olympics National Qualifer
Road
55-59 10k TT
10
06/14/2016
Rick Toler
Ohio Senior Olympics National Qualifier
Road
55-59 5k TT
6
06/14/2016
Rick Toler
Ohio Senior Olympics National Qualifier
Road
55-59 RR
4
06/14/2016
David Benner
Senior Games 10k Time Trial
Road
60 - 64
2
06/14/2016
David Benner
Senior Games Road Race
Road
60 - 64
4
06/14/2016
Vivian Farmer
Senior Olympics
Road
3
2
06/14/2016
Vivian Farmer
Senior Olympics
Road
3
2
06/14/2016
Vivian Farmer
Senior Olympics
Road
3
2
06/14/2016
Vivian Farmer
Senior Olympics
Road
3
2
06/14/2016
Vivian Farmer
Senior Olympics
Road
3
2
06/14/2016
Vivian Farmer
Senior Olympics
Road
3
2
06/15/2016
David Thole
Ault park
Road
4
Last
06/15/2016
Mike Szymanski
Ault Park
Road
B (4/5)
9th
06/15/2016
Andrew Prickett
Ault park #3
Road
Cat123
Other
06/15/2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (Madison race)
Other
Cat 2
1st
06/17/2015
Rick Toler
Ault Park
Road
A
DNF
06/17/2016
Bo Sherman
Bo Sherman
Road
1/2/3
22
06/17/2016
Chad Mangeot
Grandview
Road
3
31
06/17/2016
Chad Mangeot
Grandview
Road
123
46
06/17/2016
Vivian Farmer
Grandview
Road
123
9
06/17/2016
Vivian Farmer
Grandview
Road
3
9
06/17/2016
Matt Bole
Grandview
Road
1
6
06/17/2016
Andrew Prickett
Grandview
Road
Cat123
Other
06/17/2016
Krystal Lacy
Grandview Crit
Road
1/2/3/4
2
06/17/2016
Krystal Lacy
Grandview Crit
Road
3
38
06/17/2016
Paul Rouse
Grandview Crit
Road
3
33
06/17/2016
Vivian Farmer
Grandview Criterium
Road
1234
9
06/17/2016
Rick Toler
Tour de Grandview
Road
3
41
06/17/2016
Rick Toler
Tour de Grandview
Road
1,2,3
45
06/17/2016
Kathleen Neff
Tour de Grandview
Road
1-4
5
06/17/2016
Tommy Graul
Tour de Grandview
Road
3
25/46
06/17/2016
Tommy Graul
Tour de Grandview
Road
1/2/3
43/59
06/17/2016
Abe McNutt
Tour de Granview
Road
Pro, 1.2
19th
06/17/2016
Steve Herman
Tour of Grandview
Road
4/5
25
06/18/2016
Rick Toler
Cleves BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
51+
9
06/19/2016
Rick Toler
Cobra BMX Columbus (State Qualifier)
Other
46-50
6
06/19/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio Time Trial #2
Road
Female Fixed Gear
1
06/19/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio Time Trial #2
Road
Tandem
1st
06/19/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio Time Trial #2
Road
Male Fixed Gear
2nd
06/19/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio TIme Trial #2
Road
Tandem
1st
06/20/2016
Rick Toler
Upper Miami Valley BMX
Other
26-30
1
06/21/2015
William Lawhorn
Eastern Time Trial Series
Other
Fixed Gear TT
4
06/21/2015
Rick Toler
Sylvania Crit.
Road
50+
3
06/21/2015
William Lawhorn
William Lawhorn
Other
Fixed Gear TT
4th
06/22/2016
Mike Szymanski
Ault Park
Road
B (4/5)
3rd
06/22/2016
Bo Sherman
Ault Park #4
Road
1/2/3
6
06/22/2016
Andrew Prickett
Ault park #4
Road
Cat123
Other
06/22/2016
David Thole
Ault Park points race
Road
4/5
Other
06/22/2016
Rick Toler
Brookville BMX
Other
51-55
2
06/23/2017
Kyle Stewart
MTV Midwest Challenge (Madison Race)
Other
Cat 2
4th
06/24/2016
mark gilmore
Dash for Cash
Road
4/5
28
06/24/2016
wendy gilmore
Dash for Cash
Road
4
3
06/24/2016
Krystal Lacy
Dash for Cash crit
Road
1/2/3
8
06/24/2016
Andrew Prickett
Dash for cash crit
Road
Pro 12
19
06/24/2016
Matthew Lester
Twighlight Dash for Cash
Road
3
32nd
06/24/2016
Rick Toler
Twilight Dash For Cash
Road
55+
9
06/24/2016
Chad Mangeot
Twilight Dash for Cash
Road
3/4
53
06/24/2016
Chad Mangeot
Twilight Dash for Cash
Road
3
43
06/24/2016
Alex Hackney
Twilight Dash For Cash
Road
3/4
57
06/24/2016
Bo Sherman
Twilight Dash for Cash
Road
35-44
5
06/24/2017
Kyle Stewart
MTV Midwest Challenge (4km IP)
Other
Cat 2
8th
06/24/207
Kyle Stewart
MTV Midwest Challenge (Scratch Race)
Other
Cat 2
17th
06/25/2016
Mitzi Silber
Garrett County Gran Fondo
Road
40+ women
38
06/25/2016
mark gilmore
Hyde Park
Road
4/5
35
06/25/2016
wendy gilmore
Hyde Park
Road
4
17
06/25/2016
derek fischer
Hyde Park
Road
5
6
06/25/2016
Steve Herman
Hyde Park Blast
Road
4/5
6
06/25/2016
Steve Herman
Hyde Park Blast
Road
3/4
43
06/25/2016
Chad Mangeot
Hyde Park Blast
Road
3/4
24
06/25/2016
Chad Mangeot
Hyde Park Blast
Road
3
23
06/25/2016
Alex Hackney
Hyde Park Blast
Road
3/4
42
06/25/2016
Bo Sherman
Hyde Park Blast
Road
Pro/1/2/3
49
06/25/2016
Tommy Graul
Hyde Park Blast
Road
3
35/80
06/25/2016
Tommy Graul
Hyde Park Blast
Road
1/2/3
69/77
06/25/2016
Michael Pillman
Hyde Park Blast
Road
5
7th
06/25/2016
Katie Porter
Hyde Park Blast
Road
1/2/3
19
06/25/2016
Paul Rouse
Hyde Park Blast
Road
3
46
06/25/2016
Matt Bole
Hyde Park Blast
Road
1
32
06/25/2016
Krystal Lacy
Hyde Park Blast crit
Road
P/1/2/3
3
06/25/2016
Jason Tellez
Hyde Park Blast Criterium
Road
4/5
20th
06/25/2016
Rick Toler
Upper Miami Valley BMX (Gold Cup Qualifier)
Other
46-50
5
06/25/2017
Kyle Stewart
MTV Midwest Challenge (1km IP)
Other
Cat 2
20th
06/26/2016
Matt Bole
Madeira
Road
1
33
06/26/2016
Rick Toler
Madeira Crit
Road
50+
12
06/26/2016
Rick Toler
Madeira Crit
Road
3/4
24
06/26/2016
Scott Miller
Madeira Crit
Road
1/2
DNF
06/26/2016
Paul Rouse
Madeira Crit
Road
3
18
06/26/2016
Bo Sherman
Madeira Criterium
Road
Pro/1/2/3
24
06/26/2016
Chad Mangeot
Madeira Criterium
Road
3/4
16
06/26/2016
Katie Porter
Madeira Criterium
Road
1/2/3
DNF
06/26/2016
Jason Tellez
Madeira Criterium and 5k
Road
3/4
23rd
06/26/2016
Andrew Prickett
Madera criterium
Road
Pro 12
29
06/26/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Zoom 1/3 Ironman
Triathlon
Age Group
2
06/26/2016
Jane Haberlandt
Zoom Multisport
Triathlon
Olympic tri
1st in age group
06/27/2015
Rick Toler
Hyde Park Blast
Road
50+
15
06/27/2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
36-40
1
06/28/2015
Julie Herrmann
Madeira Crit
Road
3/4
8
06/28/2015
Rick Toler
Madeira Crit.
Road
50+
9
06/28/2016
Rick Toler
Columbus BMX
Other
Cruiser
2
06/29/2016
Chad Mangeot
Ault Park
Road
123
FINISHED
06/29/2016
Scott Miller
Ault Park #5
Road
1/2/3
Other
06/29/2016
Bo Sherman
Ault Park #5
Road
1/2/3
5
06/29/2016
Andrew Prickett
Ault park #5
Road
Cat123
Other
06/29/2016
Krystal Lacy
Ault Park 40K A race
Road
A
DNP
06/29/2016
Bo Sherman
Ault Park 40K Overall
Road
1/2/3
4
06/30/2016
Rick Toler
Cleves BMX
Other
31-35
2
07/01/2016
Matt Bole
National RR Championship
Road
1
51
07/01/2016
Andrew Prickett
USA Road National championship road race
Road
1
91
07/02/2016
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
31-35
3
07/02/2016
Krystal Lacy
Indy Crit
Road
W1/2/3
6
07/02/2016
Krystal Lacy
Indy Crit
Road
W1/2/3
6
07/02/2016
Krystal Lacy
Indy Crit
Road
1/2/3
6
07/03/2016
Rick Toler
Cobra BMX Columbus
Other
31-35
2
07/03/2016
Matt Bole
National Crit Championship
Road
1
50
07/03/2016
Andrew Prickett
USA National criterium championship
Road
1
86
07/05/2015
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
46-50
2
07/05/2015
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
41-45
4
07/06/2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (Miss & Out race)
Other
Cat 2
9th
07/06/2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (Points race)
Other
Cat 2
10th
07/06/2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (scratch race)
Other
Cat 2
13th
07/09/2016
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
36-40
2
07/09/2016
mark gilmore
Indy Crit
Road
4/5
54
07/09/2016
mark gilmore
Indy Crit
Road
50 4/5
13
07/09/2016
mark gilmore
Indy Crit
Road
17-18
18
07/09/2016
josh gilmore
Indy Crit
Road
17-18
18
07/09/2016
wendy gilmore
Indy Crit
Road
4
15
07/09/2016
Scott Miller
Indy Crit
Road
1/2/3
80
07/09/2016
Matthew Lester
Indy Crit
Road
3/4
34th
07/09/2016
Bo Sherman
Indy Crit
Road
40+
12
07/09/2016
David Thole
Indy Criterium
Road
50+ Cat 4/5
Other
07/09/2016
Andrew Prickett
Indy criterium
Road
12
48
07/09/2016
Rick Toler
Miami Valley BMX
Other
36-40
2
07/09/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Muncie 70.3
Triathlon
Age Group
5th
07/10/2016
Rick Toler
Kettering BMX
Other
51-55
2
07/11/2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
31-35
2
07/12/2015
Rick Toler
Cleves BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
31-35
2
07/12/2015
Rick Toler
Cleves BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
31-34
1
07/12/2016
Ryan Fogle
Blue Streak
Road
30-34
3
07/12/2016
Elaine Fogle
Blue Streak
Road
30-34
1
07/12/2016
Susie Todd
Blue Streak Time Trial
Other
w 75-79 10 K Time Trial
first place
07/12/2016
Jane Haberlandt
Blue Streak time trial
Other
age group
1st
07/12/2016
Bruce Skillings
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Age 70-74
1st
07/12/2016
David Benner
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
60 - 64
7th
07/12/2016
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
65-69
2nd
07/12/2016
Todd Smith
Blue Streak TT
Other
55-59
WPAFB
07/12/2016
Scott Miller
Blue Streak TT
Road
Non-Aero
2
07/12/2016
Jason Tellez
Blue Streak TT
Road
40-45 Non-Aero
1st
07/12/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Bluestreak
Road
age group
2 (out of 2)
07/12/2016
Krystal Lacy
Bluestreak Time Trial
Road
overall
1
07/12/2016
Heidi Riffle
Bluestreak TT
Road
Age 40-44
2
07/15/2017
Kyle Stewart
Saturday Sprint Special #2 (Flying 200m)
Other
Cat 2
8th
07/15/2017
Kyle Stewart
Saturday Sprint Special #2 (match sprint)
Other
Cat 2
8th
07/16/2016
Andrew Prickett
Firat Internet Fishers Omnium
Road
Cat12
6th
07/16/2016
Andrew Prickett
First intenet fishers crit
Road
Cat12
7
07/16/2016
Matthew Lester
Fisher's Crit
Road
Cat 3
14th
07/16/2016
Bo Sherman
Fishers Crit
Road
40+
5
07/16/2016
mark gilmore
Fishers Crit
Road
4/5
29
07/16/2016
wendy gilmore
Fishers Crit
Road
4
6
07/16/2016
Matt Bole
Fishers Crit
Road
1
13
07/16/2016
Rick Toler
Fishers Crit.
Road
50+
10
07/16/2016
Rick Toler
Miami Valley BMX
Other
51-55
2
07/17/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio TIme Trial #3
Road
Other
1st
07/17/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio TIme Trial #3
Road
Fixed Gear
2nd
07/17/2016
Andrew Prickett
First Internet Fishers RR
Road
Cat12
9
07/17/2016
Bo Sherman
Fishers Omnium
Road
40+
3
07/17/2016
Rick Toler
Fishers Road Race
Road
50+
DNS
07/17/2016
mark gilmore
Fishers Road Race
Road
4/5
24
07/17/2016
wendy gilmore
Fishers Road Race
Road
4
8
07/17/2016
Bo Sherman
Fishers RR
Road
40+
3
07/17/2016
Matt Bole
Fishers RR
Road
1
6
07/17/2016
Rick Toler
Kettering BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
51-55
2
07/17/2016
Susie Todd
Ohio State Time Trial Championship
Other
w 75-79 12.7 Mile
first place
07/17/2016
David Benner
Ohio State Time Trial Championship
Road
60 - 64
2
07/17/2016
Heidi Riffle
Ohio State TT Championship
Road
Cat 4
4
07/17/2016
Heidi Riffle
Ohio State TT Championship
Road
Age 40-44
2
07/17/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Ohio State TT Championship
Road
4
7th
07/17/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Ohio State TT Championship
Road
3/4
8th
07/17/2016
Bruce Skillings
Ohio Time Trial Championships
Road
Age 70-74
1st
07/18/2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
31-35
1
07/19/2015
William Lawhorn
Eastern Time Trial Series
Other
Fixed Gear TT
3
07/19/2015
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
46-50
4
07/19/2015
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
41-45
3
07/20/2016
Alex Hackney
Speedy Feet Caesar's Creek Triathlon 4
Triathlon
overall
23
07/20/2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (Madison race)
Other
Cat 2
2nd
07/20/2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (scratch race)
Other
Cat 2
11th
07/22/2016
Matt Bole
Bloomington TT
Road
1
6
07/22/2017
Paul Rouse
OH TT Championship
Road
65-69
2
07/22/2017
Dan Lehtonen
Ohio State Category TT
Road
Cat 5
3rd
07/22/2017
Dan Lehtonen
Ohio State Masters TT
Road
Masters 45-49
5th
07/23/2016
Matt Bole
Bloomington Crit
Road
1
17
07/23/2016
Andrew Prickett
Bloomington crit
Road
1
23
07/23/2016
Rick Toler
Brookville BMX
Cyclocross
36-40
2
07/23/2016
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
36-40
1
07/23/2016
mark gilmore
tour of bloomington crit
Road
4
20
07/23/2016
josh gilmore
tour of bloomington crit
Road
17/18
4
07/23/2016
wendy gilmore
tour of bloomington crit
Road
4
5
07/23/2016
Krystal Lacy
Tour of Bloomington crit
Road
1/2/3
6
07/23/2016
Scott Miller
Tour of Bloomington Crit
Road
1/2/3
20
07/24/2016
Jane Haberlandt
Battle of Waterloo
Triathlon
masters
1st
07/24/2016
Matt Bole
Bloomington RR
Road
1
8
07/24/2016
Andrew Prickett
Bloomington RR
Road
1
Dnf
07/24/2016
David Benner
Great Buckeye Challenge Olympic Triathlon
Triathlon
60-64
1
07/24/2016
Rick Toler
Kettering BMX
Other
41-45
3
07/24/2016
mark gilmore
tour of bloomington road race
Road
4
22
07/24/2016
josh gilmore
tour of bloomington road race
Road
17/18
2
07/24/2016
wendy gilmore
tour of bloomington road race
Road
4
5
07/24/2016
Krystal Lacy
Tour of Bloomington road race
Road
1/2/3
dnf
07/24/2016
derek fischer
Tour of Bloomington road race
Road
5
29
07/24/2016
Elli Sigmond
Tour of Bloomington RR
Road
Women's 1/2/3
4
07/24/2016
Scott Miller
Tour of Bloomington RR
Road
1/2/3
16
07/25/2015
Rick Toler
Ohio State TT
Road
55-59
5
07/25/2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
31-35
1
07/26/2015
Rick Toler
Ohio State RR
Road
55-59
7
07/31/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Buck Creek
Triathlon
Age Group
1
07/31/2016
Rick Toler
Kettering BMX
Other
46-50
3
08/01/2015
Rick Toler
Brookville BMX (State Qualier)
Other
41-45
1
08/01/2015
Rick Toler
Brookville BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
46-50
3
08/01/2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
26-30
2
08/02/2015
Rick Toler
Delco Park (State Qualfier)
Other
46+
2
08/02/2015
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX (State Qualifer)
Other
46-50
4
08/03/2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (4km IP race)
Other
Cat 2
4th
08/03/2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (TP race)
Other
Cat 2
1st
08/04/2015
Rick Toler
Brookville BMX
Other
41-45
1
08/05/2015
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
41-45
3
08/05/2015
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
46+
3
08/05/2015
Dave Neis
Fastlaps 1
MTB
Expert
dnf
08/06/2016
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
41-45
1
08/06/2016
Krystal Lacy
Mass Ave crit
Road
1/2/3
9
08/07/2016
David Thole
Indiana State Criterium Championships
Road
4/5
OTB
08/07/2016
Krystal Lacy
Indy Speedway Crit
Road
1/2/3
8
08/07/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Smith Dairy Farm RR
Road
4/5
9th
08/07/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Smith Dairy Farm RR
Road
4
4th
08/07/2016
mark gilmore
Smith's Dairy RR
Road
4/5
14
08/07/2016
joshua gilmore
Smith's Dairy RR
Road
4/5
27
08/07/2016
wendy gilmore
Smith's Dairy RR
Road
4
3
08/08/2015
Rick Toler
Brookville BMX
Other
41-45
2
08/08/2015
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
26-30
1
08/08/2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
26-30
1
08/09/2015
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
41-45
3
08/09/2016
Kristine Hofstra
Blue Strak TT
Road
45-49
2
08/09/2016
Jane Haberlandt
Blue Streak time trial
Other
age group
1st
08/09/2016
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
65-69
2nd
08/09/2016
David Benner
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
60-64
4
08/10/2016
Rick Toler
USA Track National Championship
Road
55-59 Match Sprint
6
08/12/2015
Mary Bill
Blue Streak
Road
W 55-59
2
08/12/2015
Mitzi Silber
Bluestreak
Other
55-59
1
08/12/2015
Dave Neis
Fastlaps 2
MTB
Expert
1
08/12/2015
Karin Reed
Kings CX TT
Cyclocross
3
other
08/12/2016
Rick Toler
USA Track National Championship
Road
55-59 500 M TT
10
08/13/2016
Mary Adamo-Price
USAT Age Group Nationals
Triathlon
Age Group
33rd
08/14/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio TIme Trial #4
Road
Fixed Gear
1st
08/14/2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio TIme Trial #4
Road
Tandem
1st
08/14/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio TIme Trial #4
Road
Fixed Gear
2nd
08/14/2016
Heather Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio TIme Trial #4
Road
Tandem
1st
08/14/2016
David Benner
Hueston Woods 1/3 Ironman Triathlon
Triathlon
Masters 55+
1
08/14/2016
Rick Toler
USA Track National Championship
Road
55+ Team Pursuit and Team Sprint
Sat. and Sun. cancelled
08/15/2015
Rick Toler
Buckeye BMX Nationals
Other
51-55
8
08/16/2015
Rick Toler
Buckeye BMX Nationals
Other
51-55
7
08/16/2015
Rick Toler
Buckeye BMX Nationals
Other
46+
3
08/19/2015
Dave Neis
Fastlaps 3
MTB
Expert
1
08/19/2015
Rick Maier
KingCX TT
Cyclocross
3
other
08/19/2015
Missy Marty
Kings CX TT
Cyclocross
4 35+
other
08/22/2015
Rick Toler
State Track Championship
Road
55-59 500m tt
1
08/22/2015
Rick Toler
State Track Championship
Road
55-59 200m ftt
1
08/22/2015
Rick Toler
State Track Championshipo
Road
55-59 200m p
1
08/23/2015
Rick Toler
Cobra BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
46-50
4
08/23/2015
Rick Toler
Cobra BMX (State Qualifier)
Other
41-45
3
08/26/2015
Karin Reed
Kings CX TT
Cyclocross
3
other
08/26/2015
Missy Marty
Kings CX TT
Cyclocross
4 35+
other
08/26/2015
Rick Maier
KingsCX TT
Cyclocross
3
other
08/28/2016
Bruce Skillings
Crankfest Team Time Trial
Road
Co-Ed
2nd
08/28/2016
Heidi Riffle
Heidi Riffle
Road
Aero Team TT
2
08/29/2015
Rick Toler
Brookville BMX
Other
41-45
3
08/29/2015
Rick Toler
Brookville BMX
Other
17-18
3
08/30/2015
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
36-40
3
08/30/2015
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
17-18
4
08/30/2015
Dave Neis
MOMBA XC
MTB
Expert
1
09/02/2015
Missy Marty
Kings CX TT
Cyclocross
4 35+
other
09/02/2015
Rick Maier
KingsCX TT
Cyclocross
3
other
09/04/2015
Rick Toler
Derdy City BMX Nationals
Other
46+
4
09/05/2015
Rick Toler
Derby City BMX Nationals
Other
46+
6
09/06/2015
Rick Toler
Derby City BMX Nationals
Other
46+
4
09/06/2015
Alex Hackney
Harbin CX
Cyclocross
3
2
09/06/2015
Rick Maier
Lionheart CX
Cyclocross
Master 40+
35
09/06/2015
Dave Neis
Lionheart CX
Cyclocross
35+
3
09/06/2015
Dave Neis
Lionheart CX
Cyclocross
123
3
09/06/2015
Tiffanie Hills
Lionhearts
Cyclocross
3/4
9
09/06/2015
Peter Hills
Lionhearts
Cyclocross
45+
4
09/06/2015
Karin Reed
Lionhearts CX
Cyclocross
3
2
09/06/2015
Missy Marty
Lionhearts CX
Cyclocross
4
6
09/06/2015
Julie Herrmann
Lionhearts CX
Cyclocross
1/2/3
Other
09/09/2015
Rick Maier
KinCX TT
Cyclocross
3
other
09/12/2015
Robert Neuman
Edge of the World Cyclocross Spectacular
Cyclocross
Men Master 55+
12
09/12/2015
Rick Toler
Edge of World Cross
Cyclocross
55+
7
09/13/2015
Rick Toler
Akron BMX (State Championship)
Other
51-56
1
09/13/2015
Rick Toler
Akron BMX (State Championship)
Other
46+
2
09/13/2015
Karin Reed
Harbin CX
Cyclocross
Elite 35+
10
09/13/2015
Missy Marty
Harbin CX
Cyclocross
4 35+
3
09/13/2015
Peter Hills
Harbin CX
Cyclocross
45+
9
09/13/2015
Tiffanie Hills
Harbin CX
Cyclocross
3
Other
09/13/2015
Dave Neis
Harbin Park
Cyclocross
123
4
09/13/2015
Rick Maier
OVCX Harbin Cross
Cyclocross
45+ Cat 1/2/3/4
26
09/13/2016
Bruce Skillings
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Age 70-74
1st
09/16/2015
Rick Maier
KingCX TT
Cyclocross
3
other
09/19/2015
Peter Hills
Big Run Fun CX
Cyclocross
35+
1
09/19/2015
Karin Reed
Cap City Big Fun Run CX
Cyclocross
3
2
09/19/2015
Missy Marty
Cap City Big Fun Run CX
Cyclocross
4
9
09/19/2015
Rick Maier
Cap City CX Big Run Fun CX
Cyclocross
Masters 45+
8
09/19/2015
Robert Neuman
CapCity Cross #1 Big Run Fun
Cyclocross
MM55+
3
09/19/2015
Stephen Buchwalder
Chequamegon Fat Tire Fesitval
MTB
M 55-59
80th of 176
09/20/2015
Dave Neis
BloomingCX
Cyclocross
123
22
09/20/2015
Julie Herrmann
BloomingCX
Cyclocross
35+
5
09/23/2015
Rick Maier
KingCX TT
Cyclocross
3
other
09/27/2015
Dave Neis
Lexington
Cyclocross
123
5
09/27/2015
Julie Herrmann
Lexington CX
Cyclocross
35+
3
09/27/2015
Scott Miller
OVCX #3 - Promotion CX
Cyclocross
3
4th
09/27/2015
Rick Maier
OVCX Promotions Cross
Cyclocross
45+ Cat 1/2/3/4
19
09/27/2015
Rick Toler
Promotion Cross
Cyclocross
55+
4th
09/27/2015
Alex Hackney
Promotion CX
Cyclocross
cat 3
2nd
09/27/2015
Karin Reed
Promotion CX
Cyclocross
3
5
09/27/2015
Missy Marty
Promotion CX
Cyclocross
4 35+
4
09/27/2015
Tiffanie Hills
Promotion CX
Cyclocross
3
Other
09/27/2015
Peter Hills
Promotion CX
Cyclocross
45+
6
1/28/17
David Linden
Fat Bike National Championships
MTB
60+
6
1/28/17
David Linden
Fat Bike National Championships
MTB
60+
6
10/03/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
Race Across America Ohio Challenge
Road
2 person male team
1st
10/04/2015
Dave Neis
Gun Club
Cyclocross
123
3
10/04/2015
Scott Miller
OVCX #4 - Valley View CX
Cyclocross
3
2
10/04/2015
Elli Sigmond
OVCX #4 Valley View
Cyclocross
Elite Women 35+
2
10/04/2015
Dave Neis
OVCX 4
Cyclocross
123
3
10/04/2015
Rick Maier
OVCX Valley View
Cyclocross
45+ 1/2/3/4
26
10/04/2015
Heather Maier
Valley View
Cyclocross
Elite Masters 35+
DNF
10/04/2015
Lauren Maier
Valley View
Cyclocross
15-18
3rd
10/04/2015
Robert Neuman
Valley View
Cyclocross
Men 15-99 Cat 2/3/4
49
10/04/2015
Scot Herrmann
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
Elite 35+
34
10/04/2015
Karin Reed
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
3
4
10/04/2015
Missy Marty
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
4 35+
7
10/04/2015
Julie Herrmann
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
35+
4
10/04/2015
David Linden
Valley View Nature Preserve CX
Cyclocross
55+
9
10/04/2015
Melissa Heston
Valley View OVCX
Cyclocross
4, 35+
20
10/04/2015
Alex Hackney
Valley View OVCX
Cyclocross
3
6
10/1/16
Matthew Lester
Cap City Hocking River Rumble
Cyclocross
3/4
3rd
10/10/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City Cross VeloScience Lobdell CX
Cyclocross
Single Speed
4th
10/10/2015
Robert Neuman
CapCity Lobdell Frisbee
Cyclocross
All 45-99 Masters
8
10/10/2015
David Linden
Veloscience CX
Cyclocross
45+
5th
10/11/2015
Dave Neis
Brookside
Cyclocross
123
dnf
10/11/2015
Julie Herrmann
Brookside
Cyclocross
35+
4
10/11/2015
Elli Sigmond
Brookside CX
Cyclocross
Elite Women 35+
1
10/11/2015
Robert Neuman
Brookside Cyclocross Cup
Cyclocross
Men CX 15-99 Cat 2/3
44
10/11/2015
Scot Herrmann
OVCX Brookside
Cyclocross
35+
9th
10/14/2015
Robert Blue
Blue Streak
Other
age 60-64
6th
10/14/2015
David Cox
Blue Streak
Road
Men 45-49 TT bike
5th
10/14/2015
Kari Cox
Blue Streak
Road
Women 45-49
1st
10/14/2015
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Male TT Bike
3
10/14/2015
Dan Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Male 40-44 TT Bike
3rd
10/14/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
Blue Streak Time Trials
Road
30-35 age group
3rd
10/14/2015
Rick Toler
BSTT
Road
BMX
1st
10/14/2017
David Linden
Dirt Road Derby
Other
60+
4th
10/17/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City Cross #3 Infimary Mound
Cyclocross
single speed
9th
10/17/2015
Scot Herrmann
Cap City CX Infirmary Mound
Cyclocross
35+
3rd
10/17/2015
Robert Neuman
CapCity Cross #3 Infirmary Mound
Cyclocross
All 55-99 Masters
6
10/17/2015
Julie Herrmann
Infirmary Mound
Cyclocross
1/2/3
9
10/18/2015
Alex Hackney
John Bryan
Cyclocross
1/2/3
DNF
10/18/2015
Dave Neis
John Bryan
Cyclocross
1-2-3
6
10/18/2015
Rick Toler
John Bryan Cross Classic
Cyclocross
Men 2/3/4 55+
6th
10/18/2015
Elli Sigmond
John Bryan CX
Cyclocross
Elite Women 35+
2
10/18/2015
mark gilmore
John Bryan CX
Cyclocross
5
17
10/18/2015
David Linden
John Bryan CX
Cyclocross
55+
8th
10/18/2015
Julie Herrmann
John Bryan CX
Cyclocross
35+
5
10/18/2015
Jeff Wass
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic
Cyclocross
3-35+
7
10/18/2015
Robert Neuman
John Bryan Cyclocross Classic
Cyclocross
Men CX 15-99 Cat 2/3
37
10/18/2015
Dave Neis
OVCX #6
Cyclocross
123
6th
10/18/2015
Rick Maier
OVCX John Bryan
Cyclocross
Masters 45+
18th
10/2/2016
Scott Miller
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
1/2
11
10/24/2015
Stephen Buchwalder
Hincapie Gran Fondo
Road
Men 50-59
120th
10/25/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
NEOCX #5 North Coast Grand Prix
Cyclocross
Single Speed
8
10/25/2015
Rick Toler
OVCX # 7
Cyclocross
55+ 1/2/3/4
5th
10/25/2015
Dave Neis
OVCX #7
Cyclocross
123
9
10/25/2015
Scot Herrmann
OVCX Storm Eva Bandman CX
Cyclocross
Elite MAsters 35+
17
10/25/2015
Robert Neuman
SMPX
Cyclocross
MM 60+
2
10/25/2015
Robert Neuman
SMPX
Cyclocross
MM 35+ Cat. 4
5
10/25/2015
Jeff Wass
Storm Eva Bandman
Cyclocross
3-35+
13
10/25/2015
David Linden
Storm Eva Bandman
Cyclocross
55+
7
10/25/2015
Alex Hackney
Storm Eva Bandman
Cyclocross
1/2/3
36
10/25/2015
Dave Neis
Storm Eva Bandman
Cyclocross
123
9
10/25/2015
Julie Herrmann
Storm Eva Bandman
Cyclocross
35+
4
10/25/2015
Scott Miller
Storm Eva Bandman CX
Cyclocross
1/2/3
DNF
10/25/2015
Elli Sigmond
Storm Eva Bandman OVCX
Cyclocross
Elite Women's 35+
2
10/25/2015
Karin Reed
Storm Eva CX
Cyclocross
3
4
10/31/2015
Robert Neuman
Cincy2 Kings CX
Cyclocross
MM55+
9
10/31/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
Kings CX
Cyclocross
CAT 5
26
10/31/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
KINGS CX
Cyclocross
Single Speed
20th
10/31/2015
Scott Miller
Kings CX
Cyclocross
2/3
29
10/31/2015
Jeff Wass
Kings CX
Cyclocross
Cat 3 35+
11
10/31/2015
Rick Toler
Kings CX
Cyclocross
55+ 1/2/3/4
8th
10/31/2015
Karin Reed
Kings CX
Cyclocross
3
27
10/31/2015
Elli Sigmond
Kings CX
Cyclocross
Elite Women 35+
4
10/31/2015
David Linden
Kings CX
Cyclocross
55+
12
10/31/2015
Alex Hackney
Kings CX
Cyclocross
2/3
32
10/31/2015
Dave Neis
Kings CX
Cyclocross
35+
14
10/31/2015
Julie Herrmann
Kings CX
Cyclocross
35+
8
10/31/2015
Rick Maier
OVCX Cincy 2 Kings
Cyclocross
45+
36th
11/01/2015
Robert Neuman
Cincy2 Devou Park
Cyclocross
MM55+
10
11/01/2015
Elli Sigmond
Devou CX
Cyclocross
Elite Women 35+
3
11/01/2015
Alex Hackney
Devou CX
Cyclocross
2/3
38
11/01/2015
Julie Herrmann
Devou CX
Cyclocross
35+
7
11/01/2015
Dave Neis
Devou Park
Cyclocross
35+
19
11/01/2015
Scott Miller
Devou Park CX
Cyclocross
2/3
46
11/01/2015
Rick Toler
Devou Park CX
Cyclocross
55+ 1/2/3/4
9th
11/01/2015
Karin Reed
Devou Park CX
Cyclocross
3
24
11/01/2015
Jeff Wass
Pan Am American cyclocross championship
Cyclocross
Cat 3 35+
12
11/07/2015
Robert Neuman
Derby City Cup
Cyclocross
Men 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4)
10
11/07/2015
Karin Reed
Derby City CX
Cyclocross
2/3
14
11/07/2015
Scott Miller
Derby City CX
Cyclocross
2/3
77
11/07/2015
Rick Toler
Derby City CX
Cyclocross
55+ 1/2/3/4
8th
11/07/2015
Alex Hackney
Derby City Day 1
Cyclocross
2/3
59
11/07/2015
Stephen Buchwalder
Iceman Cometh
MTB
Men 56-57
49th
11/07/2015
Scot Herrmann
Iceman Cometh
MTB
Open
32nd
11/07/2015
Rick Maier
Iceman Cometh
MTB
46
69th
11/07/2015
Julie Herrmann
Ohio State Championships
Cyclocross
35-39
1
11/08/2015
Robert Neuman
Derby City Cap
Cyclocross
Men 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4)
9
11/08/2015
Elli Sigmond
Derby City Cup Day 2
Cyclocross
Elite Women 35+
1
11/08/2015
Rick Toler
Derby City CX
Cyclocross
55+ 1/2/3/4
8th
11/14/2015
Jeff Wass
2015 Ohio CX state championship
Cyclocross
Masters 45-49
3
11/14/2015
David Rich
2015 OHIO CX STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Cyclocross
3/4
6
11/14/2015
Rick Toler
Cap City CX
Cyclocross
1,2,3
9th
11/14/2015
Dave Neis
Derby City
Cyclocross
35+
dnf
11/14/2015
Rick Maier
Ohio Cross Championships - CapCity CX
Cyclocross
45+
10th
11/14/2015
Scott Miller
Ohio CX Championship
Cyclocross
Masters 30-34
2
11/14/2015
Elli Sigmond
Ohio CX Championship
Cyclocross
Women 40-44
1
11/14/2015
Elli Sigmond
Ohio CX Championships
Cyclocross
Women 1/2/3 non-championship
2
11/14/2015
mark gilmore
Ohio CX State Championships
Cyclocross
55
8
11/14/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
Ohio State Championship
Cyclocross
SS
7th
11/14/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
Ohio State Championship
Cyclocross
Masters 30+
10th
11/14/2015
David Linden
Ohio State CX Championships
Cyclocross
65
1st
11/14/2015
Dave Neis
Ohio State CX Champs
Cyclocross
35+
2nd
11/14/2015
Scot Herrmann
Ohio State CX Champs
Cyclocross
40-44
4th
11/14/2015
Robert Neuman
Ohio State Cyclocross Championships
Cyclocross
Men 60-64
1
11/14/2015
Heather Maier
Ohio State Cyclocross Championships
Cyclocross
Women's 45-49
3rd
11/14/2015
Lauren Maier
Ohio State Cyclocross Championships
Cyclocross
Girls 15-18
1st
11/15/2015
Jeff Wass
2015 Ohio CX state championship
Cyclocross
3/4
15
11/15/2015
David Rich
2015 Ohio CX State Championships
Cyclocross
3/4
18
11/15/2015
Rick Toler
Cap City CX
Cyclocross
35+
3rd
11/15/2015
Elli Sigmond
Ohio CX Championship
Cyclocross
Women 1/2/3
6
11/15/2015
Dave Neis
Ohio State CX Champs
Cyclocross
1-2
6
11/15/2015
Robert Neuman
Ohio State Cyclocross Championship
Cyclocross
Men 45+ non-championship
4
11/15/2015
Chuck Smith
SW Ohio Indoor Time Trial
Other
60-69
5th
11/21/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City Cross #5 Smith's Farm
Cyclocross
Single Speed
5
11/21/2015
David Rich
Cap City Cross #5-Smith Farms p/b Team Jeni's
Road
3/4
11
11/21/2015
mark gilmore
Smith Farns CX
Cyclocross
45+
10
11/21/2015
Julie Herrmann
Smith's Farm
Cyclocross
1/2/3
1
11/22/2015
mark gilmore
Kings CX
Cyclocross
5
13
11/22/2015
mark gilmore
Kings CX
Cyclocross
Cat 5
11
11/22/2015
Scot Herrmann
OVCX Tofurky
Cyclocross
1-3
13
11/22/2015
David Linden
Tofurkey Cross
Cyclocross
55+
12
11/22/2015
Julie Herrmann
Tofurkey CX
Cyclocross
35+
3
11/22/2015
Scott Miller
Tofurkey CX
Cyclocross
1/2/3
24
11/22/2015
Rick Toler
Tofurkey CX
Cyclocross
55+ (1,2,3,4)
1
11/22/2015
Robert Neuman
Tofurkey Kings CX
Cyclocross
Men 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4)
11
11/22/2015
Heather Maier
Tofurky OVCX #12
Cyclocross
women's Cat 3
I finished 🙂
11/22/2015
Lauren Maier
Tofurky OVCX #12
Cyclocross
Girls 15-18
1st
11/22/2015
Karin Reed
Turkey CX
Cyclocross
3
6
11/23/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
Ohio Cyclocross Cup Series
Cyclocross
Single Speed
1
11/27/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City CX series
Cyclocross
Single Speed
1 for series
11/28/2015
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City #6 Postgiving Cx
Cyclocross
Single Speed
4
12/06/2015
Robert Neuman
Indy Cycloplex
Cyclocross
Men 55+ (Cat 1/2/3/4)
8
12/06/2015
Rick Toler
OVCX Final Major Taylor
Cyclocross
55+
9
12/06/2015
Elli Sigmond
OVCX Finale at Indy Cycloplex
Cyclocross
Elite Women's 35+
1
12/06/2015
Jeff Wass
OVCX Indy Cycloplex
Cyclocross
3-45+
15
12/13/2015
Rick Toler
Caribbean Cross
Cyclocross
CAT 3/35+
2
12/13/2015
Robert Neuman
Caribbean Cruise
Cyclocross
Men 55+
4
12/13/2015
David Cox
Southwest Ohio Indoor TT
Other
Men 50-59
4
12/13/2015
Chuck Smith
SW Ohio Indoor Time Trial
Other
M60-69
7th
12/27/2015
Rick Toler
Sugar Branch GP Cross
Cyclocross
55+ open
3
12/27/2015
Robert Neuman
Sugar Branch GP of Cyclocross
Cyclocross
Men Masters 55+
2
12/6/2015
David Linden
Major Taylor Velodrome CX
Cyclocross
55+
7th
2015-08-30
Paul Rouse
Crank Fest
Road
Non-Aero Coed Team Time Trial
1
2015-08-30
David Cox
Crankfest
Road
Non-Aero Coed Team Time Trial
1st
2015-08-30
Kari Cox
Crankfest
Road
Non-Aero Coed Team Time Trial
1st
2015-09-12
David Linden
Masters National Criterium Championships
Road
Masters 65+
7th
2015-09-19
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City Big Fun Run CX
Cyclocross
Single Speed
3
2015-09-19
Joseph Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio Time Trial
Road
Fixed Gear
1st
2015-09-19
Heather Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio Time Trial #5
Other
Female Standard
3rd
2015-09-19
Heather Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio Time Trial #5
Other
Female Standard
3rd
2015-09-19
Heather Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio Time Trial Overall Series
Other
Fixed Gear
1st
2015-09-19
Heather Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio Time Trial Overall Series
Other
Female Standard
3rd
2015-09-19
Heather Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio Time Trial Overall Series
Other
Tandem
1st
2015-09-20
Jeff Wass
Blooming Cross
Cyclocross
3
12
2015-09-20
Scott Miller
Bloomingcross
Cyclocross
3
1
2015-09-20
Elli Sigmond
OVCX #2 Bloomingcross
Cyclocross
Elite Women 35+
1st
2015-09-20
Scot Herrmann
OVCX #2 BloomingCX
Cyclocross
Elite 35+
15
2015-09-21
Joseph Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio time trial series
Road
fixed gear series
1st
2015-09-21
Joseph Lawhorn
Eastern Ohio time trial series
Road
tandem
1st
3/12/16
Julie Herrmann
Death March
Other
Team
2
3/14/15
Julie Herrmann
Death March
Other
Co-Ed
4
3/25/17
Donovan Teel
Frosty Toes Lexington, Oh
Road
Cat 1-3
Finished
3/25/17
Donovan Teel
Frosty Toes Lexington, Oh
Road
3/4
Pack
4-08-2017
Bruce Skillings
Hueston Woods Road Race
Road
Age 55+
13th
4/11/2017
Bruce Skillings
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Age 70-74
1st
4/12/2016
Krystal Lacy
Bluestreak Time Trial
Road
Women's Overall
1
4/16/16
Julie Herrmann
Barry Roubaix
Other
Team
10
4/23
Kathleen Neff
Ceraland Challenge
Road
3
7
4/23/17
David Linden
Zainesfield Road Race - OSRS 2
Road
55+
13
4/23/2017
Heidi Riffle
Zanesfield
Road
3/4/5
13
4/24
Kristine Hofstra
Oxford RR
Road
3
13
4/26/15
Julie Herrmann
Spring Valley
Road
1/2/3
12
4/30/17
David Linden
Lynchburg Road Race - OSRS 3
Road
55+
3
4/30/2017
Heidi Riffle
Lynchburg RR
Road
3/4/5
17
4/9/17
David Linden
Hueston Woods - OSRS 1
Road
55+
5
5/14/16
David Linden
Three River Rumble Crit
Road
60+
4
5/15/16
Andrew Prickett
Three River Rumble RR
Road
cat 1-2
29
5/16/15
Julie Herrmann
Gold Rush Crit
Road
3/4
2
5/16/15
Julie Herrmann
Gold Rush Crit
Road
1/2/3
5
5/20/2017
donovanteel
Harrison's Tomb Road Race
Road
3
Finished
5/21/2017
David Linden
Germantown Road Race
Road
55+
3
5/21/2017
Donovan Teel
Germantown Road Race
Road
3
Pack
5/21/2017
Heidi Riffle
Germantown RR
Road
3/4/5
DNF
5/28/17
Kathleen Neff
Newmark Classic
Road
3
Dayton Ohio
5/29
Kathleen Neff
Newark Center Classic
Road
open
DNF
5/3/15
Julie Herrmann
Lynchburg
Road
1/2/3
5
5/31/15
Julie Herrmann
Tour de Xenia
Road
35-39
1
5/31/15
Julie Herrmann
Tour de Xenia
Road
1/2/3
DNF
5/7/17
David Linden
Lake Hope Road Race
Road
55+
8
5/7/2017
Heidi Riffle
Lake Hope Cat State
Road
4/5
13
6/1
Kathleen Neff
Ault park race series
Road
open
4
6/11/16
David Linden
Galion Crit
Road
50+
8
6/14/16
Kristine Hofstra
Blue Streak TT
Road
45-49
3
6/17/2016
Katie Porter
Tour de Grandview
Road
1/2/3/4
DNF
6/17/2017
Donovan Teel
Michigan Mountain Mayhem
Road
uncategorized
Finished
6/22
Kathleen Neff
ault park race series
Road
open
NDP
6/25
Kathleen Neff
Hyde Park Blast
Road
3
2
6/25/2016
derek fischer
Hyde Park Blast
Road
5
6
6/26
Kathleen Neff
Madeira Criterium and 5 K
Road
open
18
6/3/17
David Linden
Master Nationals Road Race
Road
65+
9
6/4
Kathleen Neff
tour de Xenia
Road
open
2
6/4/16
David Linden
Tour de Xenia
Road
65+
1
6/4/16
Julie Herrmann
Tour De Xenia
Road
3
5
6/4/17
David Linden
Master Nationals Criterium
Road
65+
7
6/7/15
Julie Herrmann
Tour of Franklinton
Road
1/2/3
22
6/8
Kathleen Neff
ault park race series
Road
open
DNP
6/8/2017
David Linden
National Senior Olympics
Road
65+
1st
7/1/2015
Julie Herrmann
Ault Park
Road
Women
24
7/10/16
David Linden
Maple Hill Road Race - Mich State RR
Road
55+
12th
7/117/16
David Linden
Ohio State Time Trial
Road
65+
1
7/12/16
Kristine Hofstra
Blue strak TT
Road
4549
4
7/23/17
David Linden
Ohio State Road Race
Road
65+
1
7/23/2017
Paul Rouse
Ohio RR Championship
Road
65-69
2
7/23/2017
Donovan Teel
Yellow Springs RR
Road
Masters 40+
Finished
8/7/2016
David Linden
Rondo Babka - Warsaw, Poland
Road
B
10
9/13/2016
Bruce Skillings
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Age 70-74
1st
9/25/16
Matthew Lester
OVCX - Harbin Park
Cyclocross
Cat 3/ Cat 3 40+/ U19
20th
9/25/2016
Scott Miller
Harbin CX
Cyclocross
1/2
DNF
April 1, 2017
Rick Toler
Carolina Nationals
Other
56-60
4
April 1, 2017
Steve Herman
Joe Martin ITT
Road
3
54/72
April 1, 2017
Steve Herman
Joe Martin RR
Road
3
49/70
April 1, 2017
Steve Herman
Joe Martin RR
Road
3/4
49/71
April 1, 2017
Scott Miller
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR
Road
1/2
97
April 1, 2017
Scott Miller
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR
Road
1/2
97
April 1, 2017
Steve Herman
Joe Martin TT
Road
3/4
54/72
April 10, 2016
Christopher Poptic
OSRS-2016 Zanesfield RR - Team SixOneFour
Road
1/2/3
17
April 11, 2017
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Other
65
1
April 11, 2017
Jane Haberlandt
Blue Streak time trial
Other
age group
1st
April 11, 2017
David Benner
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
55+
6
April 11, 2017
Roy Todd Smith
Blue Streak TT
Other
55-59
3
April 11, 2017
derek fischer
Blue Streak TT
Road
non-aero 40-44
4
April 15, 2017
Noah Kinney
21st Annual Marian Midwest Cycling Classic
Road
C 1/2/3
47
April 15, 2017
Rick Toler
21st Marion Crit
Road
40+ 1,2,3
22
April 15, 2017
Rick Toler
21st Marion Crit
Road
Cat 3
DNP
April 15, 2017
Scott Miller
Marian Midwest Classic
Road
P1/2
48
April 15, 2017
Bo Sherman
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic
Road
Pro/1/2
53
April 15, 2017
Bo Sherman
Marian Midwest Cycling Classic
Road
40+
9
April 16, 2016
Stephen Buchwalder
Barry Roubaix Gravel Race
Other
Masters Men 51-99
73
April 17, 2016
Christopher Poptic
OSRS - Lynchburg
Road
1/2/3
33
April 2, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Derby City Circuit Race at Shawnee Park
Road
1/2/3
33
April 2, 2017
Rick Toler
Carolina Nationals
Other
56-60
3
April 2, 2017
Steve Herman
Joe Martin Crit
Road
3
46/67
April 2, 2017
Steve Herman
Joe Martin Crit
Road
3/4
48/70
April 2, 2017
Steve Herman
Joe Martin GC
Road
3/4
46/67
April 2, 2017
Scott Miller
Joe Martin Stage Race - Crit
Road
1/2
Time Cut
April 2, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Nelsonville
Road
3
24
April 2, 2017
David Benner
Nelsonville Road Race
Road
55+
6
April 2, 2017
Thad Tuggle
Nelsonville Spring Classic
Road
CAT 4/5
22
April 2, 2017
Matthew Lester
Nelsonville Spring Classic
Road
3
17
April 2, 2017
andywoodruff6
Nelsonville Spring Classic
Road
4/5
13
April 2, 2017
R. Scott Weber
Nelsonville Spring Classic
Road
4/5
18th
April 2, 2017
R. Scott Weber
Nelsonville Spring Classic
Road
4/5
18th
April 2, 2017
R. Scott Weber
Nelsonville Spring Classic
Road
4/5
18th
April 2, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Nelsonville Spring Classic Road Race
Road
3/4/5
8
April 2, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Nelsonville Spring Classic Road Race
Road
4/5
4th
April 2, 2017
derek fischer
Nelsonville Spring Classic Road Race
Road
4/5
21
April 2, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
Nelsonville Spring Classic Road Race
Road
Cat 4/5
6th
April 2, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
Nelsonville Spring Classic Road Race
Road
Cat 3/4
1st
April 21, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC - TT
Road
1/2
72
April 22, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC
Road
1/2
78
April 22, 2017
Jeff Wass
OMBC #3 Mohican
MTB
Sport / singlespeed
3rd
April 23, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Joe Martin Stage Race - NRC
Road
1/2
78
April 23, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
41-46
1
April 23, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Heather Lawhorn
Road
3/4/5
11
April 23, 2017
David Cox
OSRS - Zanesfield
Road
45+
9
April 23, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Zanesfield
Road
3
27
April 23, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Zanesfield
Road
4
10/18
April 23, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Zanesfield
Road
4
10/18
April 23, 2017
Stephanie Hyatt
Zanesfield
Road
4
14
April 23, 2017
andywoodruff6
Zanesfield Ohio Spring Road Race 2017
Road
5
6
April 23, 2017
Rick Toler
Zanesfield OSRS #2
Road
55+
11
April 23, 2017
David Benner
Zanesfield Road Race
Road
55+
17
April 23, 2017
derek fischer
Zanesfield Road Race
Road
5
19
April 23, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
Zanesfield Road Race
Road
Cat 5
2nd
April 23, 2017
Joe Lawhorn
Zanesfield Road Race - OSRS #2
Road
4/5
14
April 23, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Zanesfield Road Race - OSRS #2
Road
3/4/5
11
April 23, 2017
Scott Miller
Zanesfield RR
Road
1/2/3
14
April 23, 2017
Steve Herman
Zanesfield RR
Road
3
24/39
April 29, 2017
David Benner
Willow Run Time Trial
Road
55+
10
April 30, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
17-20
2
April 30, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Lynchburg
Road
4
13/24
April 30, 2017
Kristine Hofstra
Lynchburg
Road
4
10
April 30, 2017
David Thole
Lynchburg
Road
Masters 45+
18
April 30, 2017
Katie Porter
Lynchburg
Road
1/2/3
DNF
April 30, 2017
Noah Kinney
Lynchburg
Road
C 1/2/3
28
April 30, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
Lynchburg Road Race
Road
Cat 5
2nd
April 30, 2017
derek fischer
Lynchburg Road Race
Road
5
13
April 30, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Lynchburg RR
Road
3
15
April 30, 2017
Scott Miller
Lynchburg RR
Road
1/2/3
15
April 30, 2017
Steve Herman
Lynchburg RR
Road
3
DNF
April 30, 2017
Rick Toler
OSRS # 3 Lynchburg
Road
55+
7
April 30, 2017
David Cox
OSRS - Lynchburg
Road
45+
10
April 30, 2017
Karilyn Cox
OSRS - Lynchburg
Road
4
9
April 30, 2017
andywoodruff6
OSRS - Lynchburg
Road
5
4
April 30, 2017
R. Scott Weber
OSRS - Lynchburg
Road
4/5
31st
April 8, 2017
David Thole
Eagle Creek Park Criterium
Road
Masters 50+ 3/4/5
3rd
April 8, 2017
Matthew Lester
Hueston Woods OSRS #1
Road
3
13
April 8, 2017
derek fischer
Hueston Woods OSRS #1
Road
5
11
April 8, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Hueston Woods Road Race
Road
3
11th
April 8, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
Hueston Woods Road Race
Road
Cat 5
6th
April 8, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
Hueston Woods Road Race
Road
Cat 3/4
8th
April 8, 2017
R. Scott Weber
Hueston Woods Road Race
Road
4/5
40th
April 8, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Hueston Woods Road Race - OSRS #1
Road
3/4/5
17
April 8, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Hueston Woods Road Race - OSRS #1
Road
4/5
7
April 8, 2017
Bo Sherman
Hueston Woods RR
Road
1/2/3
DNF
April 8, 2017
Maria Weese
OSRRS
Road
3/4/5
7
April 8, 2017
David Cox
OSRS #1 - Hueston Woods
Road
45+
4
April 8, 2017
Kari Cox
OSRS #1 - Hueston Woods
Road
3/4/5
15
April 8, 2017
Rick Toler
OSRS #1 Hueston Woods
Road
55+
11
April 8, 2017
andywoodruff6
OSRS #1: Hueston Woods Road Race
Road
5
5
April 8, 2017
David Benner
Oxford Road Race
Road
55+
12
April 9, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51-56
2
April 9, 2017
Heidi Riffle
Hueston RR
Road
4
18
August 1, 2017
Rick Toler
Columbus BMX
Other
36-40
2
August 10, 2016
Dave Neis
Fast Laps 5
MTB
1
2
August 10, 2016
Scott Miller
FastLaps Race 5 - John Bryan
MTB
Expert
5
August 10, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (1km IP race)
Other
Cat 2
6th
August 10, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (Flying 200m race)
Other
Cat 2
6th
August 12, 2017
Rick Toler
Cindy Verberg BMX
Other
17-20
3
August 13, 2017
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX State Qualifier
Other
46-50
1
August 16, 2017
Karen Wells-Hamilton
Fast Laps #6 at John Bryan State Park
MTB
Masters Women
2
August 16, 2017
bgrant
Harbin CX TT #2
Cyclocross
Open, 4 lap
1st
August 16, 2017
Bo Sherman
Harbin Park CX TT #2
Cyclocross
4 Lap
DNF
August 17, 2016
Rick Maier
King CX TT
Cyclocross
Open
Other
August 17, 2016
Maria Weese
Kings CX
Cyclocross
2
3
August 17, 2016
David Cox
Michigan Senior Olympics - 20K RR
Road
50+
2
August 17, 2016
David Cox
Michigan Senior Olypmics - 10K TT
Road
50+
2
August 17, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (elimination race)
Other
Cat 2
17th
August 17, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (Points Race)
Other
Cat 2
15th
August 17, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (scratch race)
Other
Cat 2
11th
August 18, 2016
David Cox
Michigan Senior Olympics - 40k TT
Road
50+
2
August 18, 2016
David Cox
Michigan Senior Olypmics - 5k TT
Road
50+
3
August 19, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Mid-Atlantic 12/24 Hour Time Trial
Other
Fixed Gear
1st
August 2, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
August 2, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
August 2, 2017
Rick Toler
Fast Laps #4
MTB
50+
5
August 2, 2017
Karen Wells-Hamilton
Fast Laps #4 at John Bryan State Park
MTB
Masters Women
1
August 2, 2017
Kwellshamilton
Fast Laps #4 at John Bryan State Park
MTB
Grandmasters
7
August 2, 2017
Doug Hamilton
Fast Laps #4 at John Bryan State Park
MTB
Grandmasters
7
August 20, 2016
Rick Toler
Akron BMX All America Cup
Other
46-50
4
August 20, 2016
Rick Toler
State Track Championship
Road
55-59 200 m Flying tt
1
August 20, 2016
Rick Toler
State Track Championship
Road
55-59 500 m tt
1
August 20, 2016
Rick Toler
State Track Championship
Road
55-59 2000 m Pursuit
1
August 20, 2017
Rick Toler
Cap City Short Track State Championship
MTB
Single Speed
4
August 20, 2017
Rick Toler
Cap City Short Track State Championship
MTB
55-59
2
August 20, 2017
David Benner
Michigan Titanium Full Aqua Bike Triathlon
Triathlon
Full Aqua Bike
26
August 21, 2016
Rick Toler
Akron BMX State Qualifier
Other
46-50
6
August 21, 2016
Michelle Kitze
Crankfest
Road
Team aero bars women
1st
August 21, 2016
Krystal Lacy
Midwest Women's Championship Road Race
Road
1/2
9
August 21, 2016
Elli Sigmond
Women's Midwest Road Race Championships
Road
3
6
August 22, 2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
41-45
1
August 23, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
August 23, 2017
Brandon Grant
Harbin CX TT #3
Cyclocross
Open, 4 lap
8th
August 23, 2017
Bo Sherman
Harbin Park CX TT #3
Cyclocross
4 Lap
3
August 24, 2016
Dave Neis
Fast Laps 6
MTB
1
1
August 24, 2016
Scott Miller
FastLaps Race 6 - John Bryan
MTB
Expert
2
August 24, 2016
Stephen Buchwalder
John Bryan Fast Laps
MTB
Grandmasters Men
4th
August 24, 2016
Alex Hackney
Kings Cross TT # 2
Cyclocross
overall
83
August 24, 2016
Rick Maier
Kings CX TT
Cyclocross
Open
Other
August 26, 2017
Noah Kinney
Village VW River Gorge Omnium Criterium
Road
C 1/2/3
55
August 27, 2016
Rick Toler
TT Throwdown @ MTV
Road
1,2,3 500m TT
1
August 27, 2017
Rick Toler
Columbus BMX State Qualifier
Other
46-50
1
August 27, 2017
Noah Kinney
Village VW River Gorge Omnium Road Race
Road
C 1/2/3
67
August 28, 2016
Matthew Lester
Chris Thater Memorial Crit
Road
Cat 3/4
27th
August 28, 2016
Rick Toler
Cobra BMX Back To School Double Points
Other
46-50
6
August 28, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Crank-Fest 2016
Road
Male Team-Road Bike
3rd
August 28, 2016
Heather Lawhorn
Crank-Fest 2016
Road
Female Team-Tri or TT Bike
2nd
August 28, 2016
Team Gilmore (Wendy/Josh/Mark)
Crankfest by Speedyfeet
Road
Road Bike Mixed Team
1
August 28, 2016
Krystal Lacy
Crankfest Team Trial Coed division
Road
Coed
1
August 29, 2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
46-50
1
August 3, 2016
Dave Neis
Fast Laps 4
MTB
1
2
August 3, 2016
Scott Miller
FastLaps Race 4 - John Bryan
MTB
Expert
7
August 30, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
August 30, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
August 30, 2016
Rick Toler
Cobra BMX
Other
36-40
3
August 30, 2017
Bo Sherman
Harbin Park CX TT #4
Cyclocross
4 Lap
3
August 30, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (elimination race)
Other
Cat 2
Major Taylor
August 30, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (scratch race)
Other
Cat 2
10th
August 30, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League (snowball race)
Other
cat
11th
August 30, 2017
Kyle Stewart
MTV Midwest Challenge (Point Race)
Other
Cat 2
18th
August 31, 2016
Alex Hackney
Kings Cross TT
Cyclocross
overall
82
August 31, 2016
Maria Weese
Kings CX
Cyclocross
2
5
August 31, 2016
Rick Maier
Kings CX TT
Cyclocross
Open
Other
August 5, 2017
Rick Toler
Ashland Crit
Road
1,2,3
6
August 5, 2017
Scott Weber
Ashland Criterium
Road
4/5
3rd
August 5, 2017
Bruce Skillings
Ashland Criterium, Master 55+ Criterium Championships
Road
Age 70+
1st
August 5, 2017
Rick Toler
Ashland Ohio State Crit
Road
55-59
1
August 6, 2016
Matthew Lester
Nuvo Mass Ave Crit
Road
Cat 3/4
45th
August 6, 2017
Noah Kinney
2017 CCA Road Race Championships Crossroads Classic
Road
C 1/2/3
40
August 6, 2017
Rick Toler
Akron BMX
Other
41-44
4
August 6, 2017
Maria Weese
Tri State 6 Hour MTB
MTB
Co ed Duo
2
August 8, 2017
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Other
65-69
1
August 8, 2017
ctnorton2
Bluestreak
Road
40-44 TT
1st
August 8, 2017
Heidi Riffle
Bluestreak TT August
Road
45-49
3
August 9, 2016
Dave Neis
Blue Streak
Road
tt
4
August 9, 2016
Dan Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Male 40-44 Road Bike
3
August 9, 2016
Karen Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Women 45-49 Road Bike
1
August 9, 2016
Scott Miller
Blue Streak TT
Road
Non-Aero
3
August 9, 2016
Michelle Kitze
Blue Streak TT
Road
Overall
2
August 9, 2017
bgrant
Cincinnati CX Harbin TT #1
Cyclocross
4 lap (open race category)
Third (39:36)
August 9, 2017
Maria Weese
CX TT
Cyclocross
2
2 out of the 3 lap women
August 9, 2017
Bo Sherman
Harbin Park CX TT #1
Cyclocross
4 Lap
7
December 10, 2017
Rick Toler
Steel wheels BMX Double Point, Hobart, IN.
Other
51-55
5
December 11, 2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
46-50
2
December 11, 2016
Chuck Smith
SW Ohio Indoor Time Trial
Other
Male 65-69
6th of 6
December 15, 2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
41-45
4
December 2, 2017
Kathleen Neff
carter park
Cyclocross
elite women 35+
15th
December 2, 2017
Brandon Grant
OVCX Carter Park
Cyclocross
3
25
December 2, 2017
Rick Toler
OVCX Final Carter Park
Cyclocross
50+
13
December 2, 2017
Karen Wells-Hamilton
OVCX Finale at Carter Park
Cyclocross
4/5 40+
7
December 2, 2017
Doug Hamilton
OVCX Finale at Carter Park
Cyclocross
Cat 3 40+
21
December 2, 2017
Robert Neuman
OVCX Finale: Carter Park
Cyclocross
Men 50+ (1/2/3/4)
10
December 3, 2016
Robert Neuman
Major Taylor Cross Cup
Cyclocross
Men 50+ (1/2/3/4)
11
December 3, 2016
Rick Toler
Major Taylor Cross Cup #1
Cyclocross
40+ 1,2,3
12
December 3, 2016
Scott Miller
Major Taylor Cross Cup Day 1
Cyclocross
35+/Cat 2
DNF
December 3, 2016
mark gilmore
Major Taylor CX
Cyclocross
cat 4/40+
13
December 3, 2016
mark gilmore
Major Taylor CX
Cyclocross
50+
10
December 3, 2016
wendy gilmore
Major Taylor CX
Cyclocross
cat 4/40+
2
December 3, 2017
susan sagan
Cap City Championships
Cyclocross
4
2nd-Age group 55+
December 3, 2017
bgrant
Cap City Big Run Collective Fun/Age Group Championship
Cyclocross
3/4
2
December 3, 2017
Robert Neuman
Ohio Age Group and SS Cyclocross Championships
Cyclocross
Men 60-64
5
December 3, 2017
Rick Toler
Ohio Cross Championship
Cyclocross
55-59
1
December 3, 2017
Todd Mees
Ohio State Championships
Cyclocross
Cat 4/5
13
December 31, 2016
Rick Toler
Pie and Recycled Caution Tape
Cyclocross
B
10
December 4, 2016
Robert Neuman
Major Taylor Cross Cup
Cyclocross
Men 50+ (1/2/3/4)
8
December 4, 2016
Rick Toler
Major Taylor Cross Cup #2
Cyclocross
40+ 1,2,3
10
December 4, 2016
Maria Weese
OVCX Major Taylor
Cyclocross
2
2nd Place Elite Women 35+
December 4, 2016
Maria Weese
OVCX Series
Cyclocross
2
1st Elite Women 35+
December 9, 2017
Rick Toler
Midwest CX Regional Championship, WI.
Cyclocross
55+ 1,2,3
6
February 11, 2017
Rick Toler
''CR Fatty'' Race @ Chestnut Ridge
MTB
MTB Open
6
February 11, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Cardinal Criterium
Road
PRO/1/2
55
February 11, 2017
Dana Mees
Combo 'Get Fat' Fat Bike Race Series
MTB
Open
2
February 12, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51-55
1
February 19, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
46-50
2
February 25, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Combo 'Get Fat' Fat Bike Race Series #4
MTB
Women's Open
6th
February 25, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Combo 'Get Fat' Fat Bike Race Series #4
MTB
Expert
5th
February 26, 2017
Rick Toler
''CR Fatty'' Race @ Chestnut Ridge
MTB
Cat 1
3
February 5, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
46-50
5
February 5, 2017
Chuck Smith
SW Ohio Indoor Time Trial
Other
M60-69
3rd
January 1, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51-55
2
January 15, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
30+ Open
8
January 15, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51-55
2
January 22, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51-55
2
January 28, 2017
dmees
Dana Mees
MTB
Womens Open
3
January 28, 2017
Rick Toler
USA Cycling Fat Bike National Championship
MTB
50-59
16
January 28, 2017
Rick Toler
USA Cycling Fat Bike National Championship
MTB
Single Speed Open
6
January 28, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
USAC Fatbike Nationals
Other
30-39
14
January 29, 2017
Rick Toler
''CR Fatty'' Race @ Chestnut Ridge
MTB
Open
8
January 29, 2017
Dana Mees
Combo 'Get Fat' Fat Bike Race Series
MTB
Open
3
January 29, 2017
Dana Mees
Combo 'Get Fat' Fat Bike Race Series
MTB
Open
3
January 4, 2017
David Linden
Cyclcocross National Championships
Cyclocross
65+
15
January 4, 2017
Robert Neuman
USA Cycling Cyclo-cross Nationals
Cyclocross
Men 60-64
44
January 8, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
41-45
3
July 1, 2016
Dave Neis
Elite National Championships
Road
1
DNP
July 1, 2017
Rick Toler
Columbus BMX
Other
36-40
3
July 1, 2017
Matt Bole
Elite national rr
Road
1
10
July 10, 2017
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
36-40
2
July 11, 2017
ctnorton2
Blue Streak
Road
Male 40-44
2nd
July 11, 2017
David Benner
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
60 - 64
6
July 11, 2017
Rick Toler
BSTT
Road
Tandem
3
July 12, 2016
Dave Neis
Blue Streak
Road
TT
9
July 12, 2016
Dan Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Male 40-44 Road Bike
2
July 12, 2016
Karen Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Women 40-44
1
July 12, 2016
Michelle Kitze
Blue Streak TT
Road
Overall
2
July 12, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
July 15, 2017
Rick Toler
Indy Cycloplex Sprint Tournament
Road
40+ Match Sprint
2
July 15, 2017
Noah Kinney
Intelligentsia Cup
Road
C 2/3
27
July 16, 2016
Christopher Poptic
2016 Team Heroes & First Internet Bank Fishers Crit and Road Race
Road
1/2/3
31
July 16, 2017
Maria Weese
DINO Versailles XC
MTB
Expert (Cat 1)
1
July 16, 2017
Noah Kinney
Intelligentsia Cup
Road
C 2/3
45
July 17, 2016
Scot Herrmann
Bike For Bovines MTB
MTB
Cat 2
10th
July 17, 2016
Michelle Kitze
Ohio State TT Champinship
Road
4
1st
July 17, 2016
Michelle Kitze
Ohio State TT Championship
Road
50-54
1st
July 17, 2017
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
46-50
3
July 19, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
July 19, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
July 19, 2017
Maria Weese
Fast Laps #2
MTB
Expert (same as Cat 1)
1
July 2, 2017
Rick Toler
Columbus BMX
Other
36-40
3
July 22, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium - TT
Road
1/2/3
18
July 22, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
Ohio State Category TT
Road
Cat 4
4th
July 22, 2017
David Thole
Ohio State Masters and Junior Time Trial Championship
Road
50-54
8
July 22, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
Ohio State Masters TT
Road
45 - 49
2nd
July 22, 2017
David Linden
Ohio State Time Trial
Road
65+
1
July 22, 2017
David Benner
Ohio State Time Trial Championship
Road
60 - 64
5
July 22, 2017
Karen Wells-Hamilton
Ohio State Time Trial Championships
Other
Age Group 65-69
1
July 22, 2017
Doug Hamilton
Ohio State Time Trial Championships
Other
Age Group 60-64
9
July 22, 2017
Susie Todd
Ohio State Time Trial Masters Championship
Road
W 70+
1
July 22, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Ohio State TT Category
Other
4
5
July 22, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Ohio State TT Championship Bellbrook
Road
35-39
3rd
July 22, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Ohio State TT Championship Bellbrook
Road
4
6th
July 22, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Ohio State TT Masters
Other
4
2
July 22, 2017
Bruce Skillings
Ohio Time Trial Championships
Road
Age 70-74
2nd
July 22, 2017
Brandon Grant
Ohio TT championship
Other
4
DNF
July 22, 2017
Nickie Luse
State Time Trial Bellbrook
Road
5
1
July 22, 2017
Nickie Luse
State Time Trial Bellbrook
Road
Age 35-39
1
July 22, 2017
Heidi Riffle
State TT Bellbrook
Road
45-49
3
July 22, 2017
Heidi Riffle
State TT Bellbrook
Road
4/5
8
July 23, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium - Crit
Road
1/2/3
31
July 23, 2017
Susie Todd
Ohio State Masters Road Race Championship
Road
W 70+
1
July 23, 2017
Bruce Skillings
Ohio Master Road Championships
Road
Age 70-74
1st
July 23, 2017
Noah Kinney
Ohio State Masters & Juniors Championship Road Race
Road
C 1/2/3
7
July 23, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Ohio State Masters and Juniors Championship Road Race
Road
3
7th
July 23, 2017
Bo Sherman
Ohio State Masters RR
Road
40+
8
July 23, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Ohio State Road Masters Championships
Road
4
2
July 23, 2017
Rick Toler
Ohio State Road Race
Road
55-59
8
July 23, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
Ohio State Road Race
Road
45 - 49
4th
July 23, 2017
Karen Wells-Hamilton
Ohio State Road Race Championships
Road
Age Group 65-69
1
July 23, 2017
Heidi Riffle
State RR Yellow Springs
Road
45-49
5
July 23, 2017
Nickie Luse
State RR Yellow Springs
Road
35=39
1
July 23, 2017
Brandon Grant
Yellow Springs Road Race
Road
4
12
July 23, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Yellow Springs Road Race
Road
4/5
1st
July 23, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Yellow Springs Road Race
Road
4
8th
July 23, 2017
Steve Herman
Yellow Springs RR
Road
3
14
July 24, 2016
Dave Neis
Bloomington RR
Road
12
15
July 24, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Tour of Bloomington, Indiana Omnium
Road
1/2/3
DNF
July 24, 2017
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
36-40
2
July 25, 2017
Rick Toler
Columbus BMX
Other
36-40
2
July 26, 2017
Alex Hackney
Caesar Creek Tri/Duathlon
Other
duathlon
3
July 26, 2017
Rick Toler
Kettering BMX
Other
26-30
2
July 27, 2017
Rick Toler
Cleves BMX
Other
36-40
1
July 30, 2017
Rick Toler
Muncie Grand Prix
Road
1,2,3
21
July 30, 2017
Scott Weber
Muncie Grand Prix
Road
4/5
40
July 30, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Ohio 70.3
Triathlon
Age Group
7
July 31, 2017
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
36-40
1
July 5, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
July 5, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
July 5, 2017
Katie Porter
Ault Park
Road
women
5
July 5, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Ault Park #4
Road
A race, cat 123
DNP
July 5, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Ault Park 40k series results
Road
Cat 123; 40k A race overall series results
20th
July 8, 2017
derek fischer
Indy Criterium Bicycle Festival
Road
5
28
July 9, 2017
Maria Weese
Maria Weese
MTB
Co-Ed Duo
1
June 1, 2016
Christopher Poptic
2016 Ault Park Points Race Training Series
Road
40K 9-99 1/2/3
DNP
June 1, 2016
Rick Maier
Alt Park
Road
1/2/3
Other
June 1, 2017
Matt Bole
Masters national tt
Road
1
6
June 1, 2017
David Benner
Strawberry Festival Time Trial
Road
60+
1
June 1, 2017
Kristine Hofstra
USA Cycling Masters Nationals Time Trial
Road
50-54
9
June 10, 2017
Kyle Stewart
MTV 2017 Saturday Sprint Special (1km Time Trial)
Other
Elite 19+
5
June 11, 2016
Dave Neis
Galion Critfest
Road
123
DNP
June 11, 2017
Matthew Lester
6th Annual Speedway Grand Prix
Road
3/4
32nd
June 11, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Grand Rapids Olympic
Triathlon
Age Group
1
June 11, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Speedway Grand Prix
Road
Masters 35+
24
June 11, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Speedway Grand Prix
Road
3/4
37
June 12, 2016
Dave Neis
Sylvania Crit
Road
123
DNF
June 12, 2017
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
36-40
2
June 13, 2017
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
65-69
2
June 13, 2017
David Benner
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
60 - 64
5
June 13, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Road Bike - Non Aero
5th
June 13, 2017
David Thole
Blue Streak TT
Road
50-54/ non-aero
6
June 13, 2017
Chip Norton
Blue streak TT
Road
Road Bike-No Aerobars 40-44
3
June 13, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Tuesday night at Washington Park Velodrome (Scratch Race)
Other
Elite
10
June 14, 2016
Chuck Winkelman
10 K Sr Olympics state championships TT
Road
Men 75+
4 Th
June 14, 2016
Chuck Winkelman
5k Sr State SR olympic TT
Road
Men 75 +
7th
June 14, 2016
Dan Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Male 40-44 Road Bike
3
June 14, 2016
Karen Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Women 40-44 Road Bike
1
June 14, 2016
Michelle Kitze
Blue Streak TT
Road
Overall
2
June 14, 2016
Melissa Heston
Ohio Senior Olympics
Road
5k Time Trial
5th
June 14, 2016
Melissa Heston
Ohio Senior Olympics
Road
50-54 20k
4th
June 14, 2016
Michelle Kitze
Ohio Senior Olympics 10K
Road
50-54
1st
June 14, 2016
Michelle Kitze
Ohio Senior Olympics 5K
Road
50-54
1st
June 14, 2016
Michelle Kitze
Ohio Senior Olympics RR
Road
50-54
3
June 14, 2016
Chuck Winkelman
State championships Sr. Olympics
Road
75+
20k 5th.
June 14, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Ault Park #1
Road
A Race-123
14th
June 14, 2017
Bo Sherman
Ault Park #1
Road
1/2/3
7
June 16, 2017
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
26-30
3
June 16, 2017
Steve Herman
Grandview
Road
3/4
26
June 16, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Heather Lawhorn
Road
4/5
10
June 16, 2017
andywoodruff6
Tour de Grandview
Road
5
3
June 16, 2017
Rick Toler
Tour De Grandview
Road
1,2,3
61
June 16, 2017
Kathleen Neff
Tour de Grandview
Road
1234
17
June 16, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Tour de Grandview
Road
4/5
10
June 16, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Tour de Grandview
Road
4/5
20
June 16, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Tour de Grandview
Road
3/4
38
June 16, 2017
Matthew Lester
Tour de Grandview
Road
3/4
29
June 16, 2017
Matthew Lester
Tour de Grandview
Road
1/2/3
pulled but placed 57
June 16, 2017
Heidi Riffle
Tour de Grandview
Road
4
12
June 16, 2017
Bo Sherman
Tour de Grandview
Road
1/2/3
48
June 16, 2017
Noah Kinney
Tour De Grandview
Road
C 1/2/3
18
June 16, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
Tour de Grandview
Road
Cat 5
37th
June 16, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
Tour de Grandview
Road
Cat 4
5th
June 17, 2016
Kathleen Neff
grandview
Road
open
5
June 17, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Tour de Grandview
Road
1/2/3
32
June 18, 2017
Rick Toler
Sylvania Cycling Classic
Road
55+
5
June 18, 2017
Rick Toler
Sylvania Cycling Classic
Road
1,2,3
27
June 19, 2017
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
46-50
2
June 2, 2017
Matt Bole
Master national crit
Road
1
10
June 2, 2017
Kristine Hofstra
USA Cycling Masters Nationals Road Race
Road
50-54
13
June 20, 2017
Rick Toler
Columbus BMX
Other
26-30
4
June 21, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Ault Park #2
Road
A Race-123
DNP
June 21, 2017
Bo Sherman
Ault Park #2
Road
1/2/3
11
June 21, 2017
Alex Hackney
Caesars Creek Tri/Duathlon
Other
duathlon
1
June 22, 2016
Christopher Poptic
2016 Ault Park Points Race Training Series
Road
40K 9-99 1/2/3
13
June 22, 2016
Dave Neis
Ault Park 4
Road
A
DNP
June 23, 2017
Bo Sherman
Whiskey City Twilight Challenge
Road
40+
3
June 24, 2016
Dave Neis
Da$h for the Ca$h
Road
123
dnp
June 24, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Twilight Dash For Cash
Road
Pro/1/2
41
June 24, 2017
David Cox
Hyde Park
Road
50+
18
June 24, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Hyde Park Blask Criterium
Road
4
9
June 24, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Hyde Park Blask Criterium
Road
4/5
19
June 24, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Hyde Park Blask Criterium - State Championship
Road
4 (state championship)
3rd
June 24, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Hyde Park Blask Criterium - State Championship
Road
4 (state championship)
11th
June 24, 2017
Kathleen Neff
Hyde park Blast
Road
3/4
4th
June 24, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Hyde Park Blast
Road
3/4
13
June 24, 2017
Steve Herman
Hyde Park Blast
Road
3/4
56/76
June 24, 2017
Bo Sherman
Hyde Park Blast
Road
40+
17
June 24, 2017
Noah Kinney
Hyde Park Blast
Road
C 1/2/3
53
June 24, 2017
andywoodruff6
Hyde Park Blast Criterium
Road
5
2
June 24, 2017
derek fischer
Hyde Park Blast Criterium
Road
5
29
June 24, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Ohio State Crit Championships
Road
3
3rd
June 25, 2016
Dave Neis
Hyde Park Blast
Road
123
dnp
June 25, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Hyde Park Blast Criterium
Road
Pro/1/2
50
June 25, 2017
Kathleen Neff
Madeira
Road
3/4
3rd
June 25, 2017
derek fischer
Madeira Criterium
Road
4/5
32
June 25, 2017
Bo Sherman
Madeira Criterium
Road
40+
3
June 25, 2017
Bo Sherman
Madeira Criterium
Road
Pro/1/2
32
June 25, 2017
Steve Herman
Madiera
Road
3/4
16
June 25, 2017
R. Scott Weber
Madiera Criterium and 5K
Road
4/5
33rd
June 26, 2016
Dave Neis
Madeira
Road
12
dnp
June 26, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Madeira Criterium and 5K
Road
Pro 1/2
37
June 27, 2017
Katie Porter
Cleves TT
Road
women
2
June 28, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Ault Park #3
Road
A race, cat 123
DNP
June 28, 2017
Bo Sherman
Ault Park #3
Road
1/2/3
4
June 28, 2017
Rick Toler
USA Cycling Masters Track Nationals
Road
55-59
10
June 29, 2016
Christopher Poptic
2016 Ault Park Points Race Training Series
Road
40K 9-99 1/2/3
DNP
June 29, 2016
Rick Maier
Alt Park
Road
1/2/3
Other
June 29, 2017
Rick Toler
Columbus BMX
Other
36-40
4
June 3, 2017
Robert Neuman
Dirty Kanza 200
Other
60+
31
June 3, 2017
Bo Sherman
McDonalds Tri State Criterium
Road
1/2/3
33
June 3, 2017
Bo Sherman
McDonalds Tri State Criterium
Road
40+
1
June 3, 2017
Noah Kinney
McDonalds Tri State Criterium
Road
C 1/2/3
18
June 3, 2017
Jeff Wass
Mohican 100
MTB
100K singlespeed
25th
June 4 2016
Michelle Kitze
Tour De Xenia
Road
50-54
3
June 4, 2016
Christopher Poptic
McDonalds Tri State Criterium
Road
1/2/3
18
June 4, 2016
Julie Herrmann
Tour De Xenia
Road
Women
2
June 4, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Tour de Xenia - Ohio State Junior & Master Criterium Championships
Road
M3034
5
June 4, 2016
Stephanie Hyatt
Xenia
Road
4
5
June 4, 2016
Rick Maier
Xenia Crit- Ohio Master Championships
Road
40+
11th
June 4, 2017
derek fischer
derek fischer
Road
Masters 40+
11
June 4, 2017
Maria Weese
DINO Series--Brown County State Park
MTB
Expert (same as Cat 1)
2/9
June 4, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Franklinton
Road
Masters 40+
6
June 4, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Franklinton
Road
3/4
13
June 4, 2017
Steve Herman
Franklinton
Road
3/4
19/42
June 4, 2017
Matt Bole
Master national rr
Road
1
10
June 4, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Raleigh 70.3
Triathlon
Age Group
7
June 4, 2017
Kathleen Neff
Tour of Franklinton
Road
3
Franklinton OHIO
June 4, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Tour of Franklinton
Road
3/4
10
June 4, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Tour of Franklinton
Road
3/4
28
June 4, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Tour of Franklinton
Road
4/5
24
June 4, 2017
Scott Miller
Tour of Franklinton
Road
1/2/3
7
June 4, 2017
derek fischer
Tour of Franklinton
Road
5
10
June 4, 2017
derek fischer
Tour of Franklinton
Road
Masters 40+
11
June 4, 2017
Matthew Lester
Tour of Franklinton
Road
1/2/3
26
June 4, 2017
Bo Sherman
Tour of Franklinton
Road
40+
4
June 4, 2017
Bo Sherman
Tour of Franklinton
Road
1/2/3
DNF
June 4, 2017
Matthew Lester
Tour of Franlinton
Road
3/4
11
June 4, 2017
Rick Toler
USA Crit. Natz.
Road
55-59
47
June 4, 2017
Bruce Skillings
USAC Master National Criterium Championships
Road
Age 70-74
15th
June 5, 2016
Christopher Poptic
PNC Bank Tour of Franklinton Cycling Race and Rally
Road
1/2/3
29
June 5, 2017
David Cox
National Senior Games - 10k TT
Road
50-54
2
June 5, 2017
David Benner
Senior Games 10k Time Trial
Road
60 - 64
12
June 5, 2017
David Benner
Senior Games 10k Time Trial
Road
60 - 64
12
June 6, 2017
Todd Smith
National Senior Olympics
Other
55-59 10K TT
20th
June 7, 2017
Maria Weese
MOMBA Fast Laps #1
MTB
Expert (same as Cat 1)
2
June 7, 2017
David Cox
National Senior Games - 5k TT
Road
50-54
5
June 7, 2017
David Benner
Senior Games 5KM Time Trial
Road
60 - 64
14
June 8, 2016
Christopher Poptic
2016 Ault Park Points Race Training Series
Road
40K 9-99 1/2/3
DNP
June 8, 2016
Dave Neis
Ault Park 2
Road
A
DNP
June 8, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League Thursday Night Series (4km Individual Pursuit)
Other
Elite 19+
5
June 8, 2017
Rick Toler
National Senior Games
Road
20K 55-59
13
June 8, 2017
Bruce Skillings
National Senior Games
Road
Age 70-74 20K RR
32nd
June 8, 2017
Bruce Skillings
National Senior Games
Road
Age 70-74, 20K
32nd
June 8, 2017
David Cox
National Senior Games - 20k RR
Road
50-54
2
June 8, 2017
Roy Todd Smith
National Senior Olympics
Other
55-59 5 K TT
13
June 9, 2017
Rick Toler
National Senior Games
Road
40K 55-59
15
June 9, 2017
Bruce Skillings
National Senior Games
Road
Age 70-74 40K RR
31st
June 9, 2017
David Cox
National Senior Games - 40k RR
Road
50-54
1
March 12, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Cardinal Criterium
Road
1/2/3
48
March 12, 2016
Rick Maier
Rick Maier
Other
Open
13th
March 12, 2016
Rick Maier
Sub -9 Death March
Other
Open
13th
March 12, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51-55
1
March 18, 2017
Rick Toler
Bob Warnicke Scholarship Race
Other
31-35
3
March 18, 2017
Jonathan Schuck
QCW Spring Time Trial Series- North Bend
Road
Open Field
3/21
March 18, 2017
Bo Sherman
Tour of St Louis
Road
Pro/1/2
33
March 18, 2017
Scott Miller
Tour of St Louis - Crit
Road
1/2
41
March 18, 2017
Scott Miller
Tour of St Louis - ITT
Road
1/2
38
March 18, 2017
Scott Miller
Tour of St Louis - ITT
Road
1/2
38
March 19, 2017
Rick Toler
BMX State Race Qualifier
Other
51-55
1
March 19, 2017
Bo Sherman
Bo Sherman
Road
Pro/1/2
61
March 19, 2017
Bo Sherman
Bo Sherman
Road
40+
9
March 19, 2017
Scott Miller
Tour of St Louis - Crit
Road
1/2
63
March 20, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
1/2/3
14
March 25, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Cap City Collective/COMBO Spring Short Track Series #1
MTB
3
6th
March 25, 2017
Steve Herman
Lexington Crit
Road
1/2/3
34/45
March 25, 2017
Rick Toler
Steel Wheels Indoor Race For Life
Other
51-55
2
March 26, 2016
Christopher Poptic
20th Annual MARIAN MIDWEST CYCLING CLASSIC Criterium
Road
Pro/1/2
56
March 26, 2017
Steve Herman
Lexington Crit
Road
3/4
28/38
March 26, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Lexington Criterium
Road
35+
9th of 15 age; 18th of 35 overall
March 26, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Lexington Criterium
Road
3/4
21/38 overall; 13th of 19 in 3s
March 26, 2017
Steve Herman
Lexington Spring Circuit
Road
3/4
99
March 26, 2017
Steve Herman
Lexington Spring Circuit
Road
1/2/3
99
March 26, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
4/5
6th
March 26, 2017
David Thole
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
4/5
OTB
March 26, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
4/5
11
March 26, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
3/4
19
March 26, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
35+
12
March 26, 2017
Matthew Lester
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
3/4
6th
March 26, 2017
Scott Miller
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
35-44
9
March 26, 2017
Scott Miller
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
1/2/3
27
March 26, 2017
andywoodruff6
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
5
5
March 26, 2017
andywoodruff6
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
4/5
9
March 26, 2017
Scott Weber
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
4/5
18th
March 26, 2017
Bo Sherman
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
1/2/3
15
March 26, 2017
Bo Sherman
Lexington Spring Circuit Race
Road
35-44
11
March 26, 2017
Rick Toler
Steel Wheels Indoor Gold Cup Qualifier
Other
51-55
1
March 30, 2017
Scott Miller
Joe Martin Stage Race - ITT
Road
1/2
103
March 31, 2017
Scott Miller
Joe Martin Stage Race - RR
Road
1/2
74
March 31, 2017
Rick Toler
UCI BMX Worlds Qualifer
Other
50+
25
March 4, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
46-50
4
March 5, 2017
Rick Toler
DK Gold Cup
Other
51-55
1
May 1, 2016
Stephanie Hyatt
Spring Valley
Road
4
13
May 1, 2016
Michelle Kitze
Spring Valley RR
Road
3/4
1st
May 13, 2017
Matthew Lester
Derby City Circuit Race
Road
3/4
23
May 13, 2017
Matthew Lester
Derby City Circuit Race
Road
1/2/3
30
May 13, 2017
Noah Kinney
Derby City Circuit Race at Iroquois Park
Road
C 1/2/3
28
May 13, 2017
Rick Toler
Iroquois Park Circuit
Road
1,2,3
42
May 13, 2017
Jane Haberlandt
Muncie May Triathlon
Triathlon
age group 45-49
1st age group, 5th overall
May 14, 2016
Julie Herrmann
Gold Rush Crit
Road
3/4
1
May 14, 2016
Dave Neis
Three River Rumble Crit
Road
12
DNP
May 14, 2016
Dave Neis
Three River Rumble TT
Road
12
10
May 14, 2017
Rick Toler
Columbus BMX
Other
36-40
2
May 15, 2016
Dave Neis
Three River Rumble RR
Cyclocross
12
15
May 15, 2017
Katie Porter
Assault on Mt. Mitchell
Road
women
15
May 15, 2017
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
46-50
2
May 16, 2017
Maria Weese
Clea
Road
No category
No place
May 18, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League Thursday Night Series (Elimination Race)
Other
Cat 3
3
May 18, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League Thursday Night Series (points race)
Other
Cat 3
3
May 18, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing league Thursday Night Series (Scratch Race)
Other
Cat 3
3
May 20, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Cleves Time Trial - OSRS #5
Road
3/4/5
6th
May 20, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Cleves Time Trial - OSRS #5
Road
4/5
5th
May 20, 2017
Scott Miller
Cleves TT
Road
1/2/3
10
May 20, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Dragonfly
Road
4
5th
May 20, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Dragonfly Road Race
Road
3
13
May 20, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Dragonfly Road Race (OSRS #6)
Road
3/4/5
6th
May 20, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Dragonfly Road Race (OSRS #6)
Road
4/5
8th
May 20, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
Dragonfly Road Race (OSRS #6)
Road
5
7th
May 20, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
Dragonfly Road Race (OSRS #6)
Road
4
2nd
May 20, 2017
Scott Miller
Dragonfly RR
Road
1/2/3
18
May 20, 2017
Steve Herman
Dragonfly RR
Road
3
17/22
May 20, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Fat & Skinny Festival 14
Road
PRO/1/2
33
May 20, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
Germantown Pelatonia Road Race (OSRS #9)
Road
5
3
May 20, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Omnium Time Trial
Other
4
3/6
May 20, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
Omnium Time Trial (OSRS #5)
Road
5
3
May 20, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
Omnium Time Trial (OSRS #5)
Road
4
2nd
May 20, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Omnium TT
Road
3
11
May 20, 2017
David Benner
OSRC 5 Omnium Time Trial
Road
55+
6
May 20, 2017
David Benner
OSRC 6 Dragonfly Road Race
Road
55+
5
May 20, 2017
Rick Toler
OSRS #5 Cleves TT
Road
55+
2
May 20, 2017
andywoodruff6
OSRS #5 Omnium Time Trial
Road
5
4
May 20, 2017
David Thole
OSRS #5 Omnium TT
Road
Masters 45+
5
May 20, 2017
Matthew Lester
OSRS #5 TT
Road
3
5th
May 20, 2017
andywoodruff6
OSRS #6 Dragonfly Road Race
Road
5
5
May 20, 2017
Kristine Hofstra
OSRS #6 Dragonfly RR
Road
4
3
May 20, 2017
David Thole
OSRS #6 Omnium Harrisons Tomb RR
Road
Masters 45+
DNF
May 21, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Germantown
Road
4
9
May 21, 2017
Stephanie Hyatt
Germantown
Road
4
10th
May 21, 2017
David Benner
Germantown Pelotonia Road Race
Road
55+
DNF
May 21, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
Germantown Pelotonia Road Race (OSRS #9)
Road
4
7th
May 21, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Germantown Road Race
Road
3
9
May 21, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Germantown Road Race
Road
3/4/5
12
May 21, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Germantown Road Race
Road
4/5
6th
May 21, 2017
Bruce Skillings
Germantown Road Race
Road
Age 55+
DNF
May 21, 2017
Kristine Hofstra
Germantown RR
Road
4
8
May 21, 2017
Scott Miller
Germantown RR
Road
1/2/3
7
May 21, 2017
Steve Herman
Germantown RR
Road
3
12/17
May 21, 2017
Bo Sherman
Germantown RR
Road
1/2/3
DNF
May 21, 2017
Rick Toler
OSRS #6 Germantown
Road
55+
4
May 21, 2017
andywoodruff6
OSRS #9 Germantown Pelotonia RR
Road
5
5
May 21, 2017
David Thole
OSRS #9 Omnium Germantown RR
Road
Masters 45+
DNF
May 21, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
OSRS Omnium
Road
5
3rd
May 21, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
OSRS Omnium
Road
4
2nd
May 22, 2016
Stephanie Hyatt
Lake Hope
Road
4
11
May 22, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Lake Hope Road Race - OSRS Finale and State Championship
Road
M123
11
May 25, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League Thursday Night Series (Miss & Out)
Other
Cat 3
5
May 25, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League Thursday Night Series (Scratch Race)
Other
Cat 3
2
May 25, 2017
Kyle Stewart
Major Taylor Racing League Thursday Night Series (Tempo Race)
Other
Cat 3
2
May 27 2016
Michelle Kitze
National USA TT
Road
50-54
10th
May 27, 2017
David Benner
Georgia State Time Trial Championship
Road
60 - 64
8
May 27, 2017
Noah Kinney
Winston Salem Cycling Classic Criterium
Road
C 2/3
15
May 28, 2017
Heidi Riffle
Mewmark Crit
Road
4/5
4
May 28, 2017
Stephanie Hyatt
Newmark
Other
4
3rd
May 28, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Newmark Center Classic
Road
40+
10
May 28, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Newmark Center Classic
Road
2/3
24
May 28, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Newmark Center Classic
Road
4
5th
May 28, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Newmark Center Classic
Road
4/5
6th
May 28, 2017
David Thole
Newmark Center Classic
Road
Masters 50+ 2/3/4
23/32
May 28, 2017
R. Scott Weber
Newmark Center Classic
Road
4/5
22nd
May 28, 2017
Bruce Skillings
Newmark Center Cycling Classic
Road
Age 60+
3rd
May 28, 2017
Rick Toler
Newmark Crit
Road
2/3
31
May 28, 2017
Scott Miller
Newmark Crit
Road
2/3
13
May 28, 2017
Heidi Riffle
Newmark Crit
Road
4/5
4
May 29, 2016
Rick Maier
Melon City Classic - Iowa Crit
Road
40+
24th
May 29, 2016
Christopher Poptic
The Newmark Center Classic
Road
2/3
28
May 3, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
May 3, 2016
Matt Bole
Cleves TT
Road
1
1
May 3, 2017
Matthew Lester
Ring of Fire
Road
B field
12
May 3, 2017
Matthew Lester
Ring of Fire
Road
A field
23
May 4, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Tour of the Gila
Road
1/2
60
May 5, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Tour of the Gila
Road
1/2
76
May 6, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Tour of the Gila - TT
Road
1/2
67
May 7, 2016
Rick Maier
PMBAR Pisgah MTB
MTB
Open
Other
May 7, 2016
Rick Maier
Rick Maier
MTB
Open
Other
May 7, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Tour of the Gila
Road
1/2
70
May 7, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
26-30
3
May 7, 2017
Kristine Hofstra
Lake Hope
Road
4
9
May 7, 2017
Stephanie Hyatt
Lake Hope
Road
4
15
May 7, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Lake Hope
Road
4
12
May 7, 2017
Chad Mangeot
Lake Hope
Road
3
9
May 7, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
Lake Hope Road Race
Road
Cat 5
4th
May 7, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
Lake Hope Road Race
Road
Cat 4
7th
May 7, 2017
andywoodruff6
Lake Hope Road Race - Category State Championship
Road
5
9
May 7, 2017
Scott Miller
Lake Hope RR
Road
1/2/3
12
May 7, 2017
Steve Herman
Lake Hope RR
Road
3
28/35
May 7, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Lake Hope State Category Championship
Road
4/5
14
May 7, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Lake Hope State Category Championship
Road
35+
1st
May 7, 2017
Matt Bole
Lake hope state champ
Road
1
10
May 7, 2017
Mary Adamo-Price
Lake Hope State Championship
Road
4
12/15
May 7, 2017
Jeff Wass
OMBC #4
MTB
Sport singlespeed
1st, 3rd sport open
May 7, 2017
Rick Toler
OSRS #4 Lake Hope
Road
55+
8
May 7, 2017
David Cox
OSRS - Lake Hope
Road
Masters 45+
4
May 7, 2017
David Cox
OSRS - Lake Hope
Road
4
10
May 8, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Tour of the Gila
Road
1/2
61
May 8, 2016
Christopher Poptic
Tour of the Gila - Overall
Road
1/2
62
May 8, 2017
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
41-45
1
May 9, 2017
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Other
65-69
1
May 9, 2017
Dan Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Road Bike - Non Aero
6th
May 9, 2017
Karen Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Road Bike - Non Aero
1st
May 9, 2017
David Thole
Blue Streak TT
Road
4
N/A
May 9, 2017
Scott Miller
Bluestreak
Other
Non-Aero
1
May 9, 2017
Heidi Riffle
Bluestreak TT
Road
age 40-49
2
May 9, 2017
Rick Toler
BSTT
Road
55-59
2
May 9, 2017
Maria Weese
Cleaves TT
Road
No category
No place
November 1, 2015
Christopher Poptic
Pan Am Continental Cyclo-cross Championships
Cyclocross
Cat 2/3
DNF - crashed
November 11, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Cap City #4 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross
Cyclocross
3/4/5
6th
November 11, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Cap City #4 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross
Cyclocross
Single Speed
2nd
November 11, 2017
Isabella Lawhorn
Cap City #4 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross
Cyclocross
Junior Girls
3rd
November 11, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City #4 - Smith Farms: rollin' in the hay cross
Cyclocross
Single Speed
4th
November 11, 2017
Todd Mees
Cap City Cross - Smith Farms: rollin' in the Hay Cross
Cyclocross
Cat 4/5
23
November 11, 2017
Jeff Wass
Cap City Cross Smith Farms
Cyclocross
Single speed open
3
November 11, 2017
Jeff Wass
Cap City CX Smith Farms
Cyclocross
Cat 3/4
11
November 11, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
41-45
3
November 11, 2017
Brandon Grant
Smith Farms CX
Cyclocross
1/2/3
18
November 11, 2017
Karen Wells-Hamilton
Smith Farms Rollin in the Hay CX
Cyclocross
3/4
9
November 11, 2017
Doug Hamilton
Smith Farms Rollin in the Hay CX
Cyclocross
3/4
20
November 12, 2016
Scot Herrmann
Cap City Smith Farms
Cyclocross
45+
1st
November 12, 2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51-55
1
November 12, 2016
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
41-45
1
November 12, 2016
Robert Neuman
Smith Farms
Cyclocross
Men 45+
8
November 12, 2016
Julie Herrmann
Smith Farms
Cyclocross
2
6
November 12, 2016
mark gilmore
Smith Farms CX
Cyclocross
3/4
18
November 12, 2016
mark gilmore
Smith Farms CX
Cyclocross
4/5
21
November 12, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Smith Farms CX
Cyclocross
35+
6
November 12, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Smith Farms CX
Cyclocross
3/4
17
November 12, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Smith Farms CX
Cyclocross
4/5
10
November 12, 2017
susan sagan
Big Run Run
Cyclocross
4
8th
November 12, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Cap City # 5 - Big Run Fun
Cyclocross
3/4/5
7th
November 12, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Cap City #5 - Big Run Fun
Cyclocross
Single Speed
5th
November 12, 2017
Isabella Lawhorn
Cap City #5 - Big Run Fun
Cyclocross
Junior Girls
2nd
November 12, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City #5 - Big Run Fun
Cyclocross
Single Speed
3rd
November 12, 2017
Jeff Wass
Cap City Big Fun Run CX
Cyclocross
Cat 3/4
12
November 12, 2017
Brandon Grant
Cap City Big Run CX
Cyclocross
1/2/3
DNF
November 12, 2017
Jeff Wass
Cap City Big Run Fun CX
Cyclocross
Men’s singlespeed open
2
November 12, 2017
Todd Mees
Cap City Cross #6 - Paradise Garage Racing @ Big Run Park
Cyclocross
Cat 4/5
22
November 12, 2017
Robert Neuman
Sugar Branch
Cyclocross
Men 1/2/3 50+
12
November 12, 2017
Kathleen Neff
sugar branch
Cyclocross
elite women 35+
16th
November 12, 2017
Maria Weese
Sugar Branch CX
Cyclocross
Elite 1/2
2
November 12, 2017
Rick Toler
Sugar Branch GP
Cyclocross
50+
9
November 13, 2016
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
51-55
1
November 13, 2016
Chuck Smith
SW Ohio Indoor Time Trial
Other
Male 65-69
6th of 8
November 18, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Cap City - Infirmary Mound (Ohio State Category Championship)
Cyclocross
3/4/5
5th
November 18, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City - Infirmary Mound (Ohio State Category Championship)
Cyclocross
3/4
5th
November 18, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City - Infirmary Mound (Ohio State Category Championship)
Cyclocross
Single Speed
3rd
November 18, 2017
Isabella Lawhorn
Cap City - Infirmary Mound (Ohio State Category Championship)
Cyclocross
Junior Girls
2nd
November 18, 2017
Todd Mees
Cap City Cyclocross #6 - Infirmary Mound CX *Ohio Category Cyclocross
Cyclocross
Cat 4/5
26
November 18, 2017
Steve Herman
Infirmary Mound CX
Cyclocross
4
8
November 18, 2017
Robert Neuman
Major Taylor Cross Cup
Cyclocross
Men 1/2/3 50+
12
November 18, 2017
bgrant
Major Taylor Cross Cup Day 1
Cyclocross
3, 3 40+, U19
30
November 19, 2016
Elli Sigmond
Cap City Cross Infirmary Mound
Cyclocross
1/2/3
2
November 19, 2016
Jeff Wass
Infirmary Mound CX
Cyclocross
Cat 3/4
7th
November 19, 2016
mark gilmore
Infirmary Mound CX
Cyclocross
4/5
13
November 19, 2016
mark gilmore
Infirmary Mound CX
Cyclocross
45+
5
November 19, 2016
wendy gilmore
Infirmary Mound CX
Cyclocross
4
3
November 19, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Infirmry Mound
Cyclocross
4/5
2
November 19, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Infirmry Mound
Cyclocross
Masters 35+
5
November 19, 2017
Todd Mees
Major Taylor 'Cross Cup 2017 - UCI & OVCX Weekend - Day 2
Cyclocross
Cat 4
28
November 19, 2017
Robert Neuman
Major Taylor Cross Cup
Cyclocross
Men 1/2/3 50+
11
November 19, 2017
Rick Toler
Major Taylor Cross Cup
Cyclocross
50+
9
November 19, 2017
bgrant
Major Taylor Day 2
Cyclocross
3, 3 40+, U19
24
November 19, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
NEOCX - Cranberry Sauce CX
Cyclocross
3/4/5
2nd
November 19, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
NEOCX - Cranberry Sauce CX
Cyclocross
Masters 35+
4th
November 19, 2017
Isabella Lawhorn
NEOCX - Cranberry Sauce CX
Cyclocross
Junior Girls
2nd
November 20, 2016
Mary Adamo-Price
Arizona Ironman
Triathlon
Age Group
6
November 20, 2016
Elli Sigmond
OVCX Sugar Branch
Cyclocross
1/2
5
November 20, 2016
Rick Toler
OVCX Sugar Branch
Cyclocross
40+ 1,2,3
10
November 20, 2016
Scot Herrmann
OVCX Sugar Branch
Cyclocross
45+
6th
November 20, 2016
Robert Neuman
Sugar Branch
Cyclocross
Men 50+ (1/2/3/4)
3
November 20, 2016
Scott Miller
Sugar Branch CX
Cyclocross
1/2, 35+
16
November 20, 2016
Kathleen Neff
Sugar Branch CX
Cyclocross
elite Women 35+
16th
November 26, 2016
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
41-45
1
November 26, 2017
Rick Toler
Region Riot Cross
Cyclocross
1,2,3
8
November 27, 2016
Dave Neis
Sugar Branch OVCX
Cyclocross
12
13
November 3, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
6-12-24 Hour World Time Trial Championship
Other
24 Hr Fixed Gear
1st
November 4, 2016
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
46-50
2
November 4, 2017
Rick Toler
Derbt City Cup
Cyclocross
50+
22
November 4, 2017
bgrant
Derby City Cup
Cyclocross
3
14
November 4, 2017
Maria Weese
Dervy city CX
Cyclocross
Elite Women 35+
3
November 4, 2017
Jeff Wass
Iceman Cometh challenge
MTB
Singlespeed 40+
23
November 4, 2017
Rick Toler
Louisville BMX
Other
46-50
2
November 4, 2017
Robert Neuman
The Derby City Cup
Cyclocross
Men 1/2/3 50+
28
November 4, 2017
Todd Mees
The Derby City Cup Day 1
Cyclocross
Cat 4
58
November 5, 2016
Maria Weese
Derby City Cup
Cyclocross
Elite 35+
1st Elite Women 35+
November 5, 2016
Scott Miller
Derby City CX
Cyclocross
College A/Cat 2/Elite 35+
28
November 5, 2016
Dave Neis
Derby City CX
Cyclocross
35+
DNF
November 5, 2016
Alex Hackney
Derby City Day 1
Cyclocross
cat 2, collegiate A, and Masters 35+
27
November 5, 2016
Rick Maier
Ice Man Cometh
MTB
Open 46 Masters
Other
November 5, 2016
Scot Herrmann
Iceman Cometh
MTB
45
13th
November 5, 2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
26-30
1
November 5, 2016
Katrina Svach
The Derby City Cup
Cyclocross
Woman Cat 4 40+
6th
November 5, 2016
Robert Neuman
The Derby City Cup
Cyclocross
Men 50+ (1/2/3)
16
November 5, 2017
Rick Toler
Dayton Indoor BMX
Other
31-35
2
November 5, 2017
Robert Neuman
The Derby City Cup
Cyclocross
Men 1/2/3 50+
24
November 6, 2016
Rick Toler
Derby City Cup CX
Cyclocross
40+
16
November 6, 2016
Scott Miller
Derby City CX
Cyclocross
Cat 2/Elite 35+
27
November 6, 2016
Dave Neis
Derby City CX
Cyclocross
35+
Top 10
November 6, 2016
Robert Neuman
The Derby City Cup
Cyclocross
50+ (1/2/3)
13
Oct. 30th
susan sagan
kings cross
Cyclocross
Cat 3/4
15
October 1, 2016
Rick Toler
Columbus, Indiana BMX
Other
46-50
6
October 1, 2016
Heather Lawhorn
Hocking River Rumble
Cyclocross
3/4
6th
October 1, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Hocking River Rumble
Cyclocross
4/5
20
October 1, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Hocking River Rumble
Cyclocross
Single Speed
7th
October 1, 2017
Maria Weese
Cap City #1
Cyclocross
1/2/3
6
October 1, 2017
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
26-30
3
October 10, 2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
26-30
1
October 10, 2017
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Other
Male 65-69
1
October 10, 2017
Rick Toler
BSTT
Road
Tandem
2
October 11, 2016
Dave Neis
Blue Streak
Road
TT
9
October 11, 2016
David Thole
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
road bike non aero
70/100
October 11, 2016
Chuck Smith
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Male 65-69
6
October 11, 2016
Dan Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Male 45-49 Road Bike
2
October 11, 2016
Karen Lehtonen
Blue Streak Time Trial
Road
Women 45-49 Road Bike
1
October 11, 2016
Michelle Kitze
Blue Streak TT
Road
Overall
2nd overall (1st in age 50-54)
October 11, 2016
Scott Miller
Bluestreak TT
Road
Non-Aero
1
October 11, 2016
Rick Toler
BSTT
Road
Tandem
1
October 11, 2016
Rick Toler
BSTT
Road
Mountain bike
1
October 14, 2016
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
41-45
1
October 14, 2017
Kathleen Neff
Cap City #2 John Bryan
Cyclocross
women 3
7
October 14, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Cap City CX #2 - John Bryan Classic Day 1
Cyclocross
3/4/5
9th
October 14, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City CX #2 - John Bryan Classic Day 1
Cyclocross
4/5
3rd
October 14, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City CX #2 - John Bryan Classic Day 1
Cyclocross
Single speed
7th
October 14, 2017
Isabella Lawhorn
Cap City CX #2 - John Bryan Classic Day 1
Cyclocross
Juniors
4th
October 14, 2017
Brandon Grant
Cap City John Bryan
Cyclocross
3/4
5th
October 14, 2017
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
41-45
3
October 14, 2017
Steve Herman
JBCX Cap City
Cyclocross
4/5
12
October 14, 2017
Jeff Wass
John Bryan Classic
Cyclocross
Cat 3/4
14
October 14, 2017
Jeff Wass
John Bryan Classic
Cyclocross
Singlespeed open
6
October 14, 2017
Alex Hackney
John Bryan Classic Cap City
Cyclocross
1/2/3
18
October 14, 2017
Karen Wells-Hamilton
John Bryan Classic Day 1
Cyclocross
3/4
12
October 14, 2017
Doug Hamilton
John Bryan Classic Day 1
Cyclocross
3/4
22
October 14, 2017
Todd Mees
John Bryan Classic Day 1
Cyclocross
Cat 4/5
32
October 14, 2017
Matt Bole
John bryan cx
Cyclocross
3
19
October 15, 2016
Heather Lawhorn
Cap City Cross #4 - John Bryan
Cyclocross
3/4
7th
October 15, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City Cross #4 - John Bryan
Cyclocross
3/4
14th
October 15, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City Cross #4 - John Bryan
Cyclocross
Single Speed
6th
October 15, 2016
Elli Sigmond
Cap City Cross John Bryan
Cyclocross
1/2/3
3
October 15, 2016
Dave Neis
Cap City CX John Bryan
Cyclocross
123
3
October 15, 2016
Melissa Heston
Cap City CX John Bryan
Cyclocross
Cat 3/4
5th
October 15, 2016
Scot Herrmann
Cap City John Bryan
Cyclocross
45+
1st
October 15, 2016
Alex Hackney
Cap City John Bryan CX
Cyclocross
1/2/3
10
October 15, 2016
Rick Maier
John Bryant Cap City
Cyclocross
40+
other
October 15, 2017
Isabella Lawhorn
Cap City #1 - Red Kite Beach Party
Cyclocross
Juniors
2nd
October 15, 2017
Rick Toler
Delco Park BMX
Other
41-45
4
October 15, 2017
Steve Herman
JBCX -- OVCX
Cyclocross
4
18
October 15, 2017
Rick Toler
John Bryan Classic
Cyclocross
50+
7
October 15, 2017
Robert Neuman
John Bryan Classic
Cyclocross
Men 1/2/3 50+
10
October 15, 2017
Jeff Wass
John Bryan Classic
Cyclocross
Cat 3 40+
6
October 15, 2017
Karen Wells-Hamilton
John Bryan Classic Day 2
Cyclocross
4/5 40+
5
October 15, 2017
Doug Hamilton
John Bryan Classic Day 2
Cyclocross
Cat 3 40+
14
October 15, 2017
Todd Mees
John Bryan Classic Day 2
Cyclocross
Cat 4
39
October 15, 2017
Alex Hackney
John Bryan Classic OVCX
Cyclocross
1/2
21
October 15, 2017
Matt Bole
John bryan cx
Cyclocross
3
12
October 15, 2017
Matt Bole
John bryan cx
Cyclocross
3
10
October 15, 2017
susan sagan
John Gryan
Cyclocross
4
19th
October 15, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
OVCX #4 - John Bryan Classic Day 2
Cyclocross
4
10th
October 15, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
OVCX #4 - John Bryan Classic Day 2
Cyclocross
4
13th
October 15, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
OVCX #4 - John Bryan Classic Day 2
Cyclocross
Single Speed
8th
October 15, 2017
Brandon Grant
OVCX John Bryan
Cyclocross
4
8th, 6th in category
October 15, 2017
Maria Weese
OVCX John Bryan
Cyclocross
Elite 1/2
2
October 16
susan sagan
john bryan
Cyclocross
Cat 3/4
12
October 16, 2016
Julie Herrmann
John Bryan
Cyclocross
Masters 35+
8
October 16, 2016
Robert Neuman
John Bryan CX
Cyclocross
Men 50+ (1/2/3/4)
7
October 16, 2016
Alex Hackney
John Bryan CX
Cyclocross
1/2
28
October 16, 2016
Jeff Wass
John Bryan CX
Cyclocross
Cat3 40+
15th
October 16, 2016
Katrina Svach
John Bryan CX
Cyclocross
Cat 4 40+
First
October 16, 2016
Kathleen Neff
John Bryan CX
Cyclocross
35+ elite
Yellow springs
October 16, 2016
Melissa Heston
John Bryan CX - OVCC
Cyclocross
Cat 4/40+
8th
October 16, 2016
Matthew Lester
John Bryan CX - OVCX
Cyclocross
CX 3
45th
October 16, 2016
Rick Maier
John Bryant OVCX
Cyclocross
40+
Other
October 16, 2016
Heather Lawhorn
OVCX #6 - John Bryan
Cyclocross
4
8th
October 16, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
OVCX #6 - John Bryan
Cyclocross
Single Speed
5th
October 16, 2016
Rick Toler
OVCX #6 John Bryan
Cyclocross
40+ 1,2,3,4
10
October 16, 2016
Elli Sigmond
OVCX #6 John Bryan
Cyclocross
1/2
5
October 16, 2016
Dave Neis
OVCX John Bryan
Cyclocross
12
8
October 16, 2016
Maria Weese
OVCX John Byran
Cyclocross
2
1st Elite Women 35+
October 17, 2016
Rick Toler
Piqua BMX
Other
41-45
1
October 2, 2016
Rick Toler
Derby City BMX
Other
46-50
5
October 2, 2016
Elli Sigmond
OVCX #4 Valley View
Cyclocross
1/2
5
October 2, 2016
Scot Herrmann
OVCX Valley View
Cyclocross
45+
9th
October 2, 2016
susan sagan
valley view
Cyclocross
Cat 3/4
19
October 2, 2016
Julie Herrmann
Valley View
Cyclocross
Masters35+
6
October 2, 2016
Katrina Svach
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
Cat 4 40+
FIRST
October 2, 2016
Jeff Wass
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
Cat 3 40+
15th
October 2, 2016
mark gilmore
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
SS
8
October 2, 2016
josh gilmore
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
5
17
October 2, 2016
wendy gilmore
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
4/40+
6
October 2, 2016
Maria Weese
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
2
1st Elite Women 35+
October 2, 2016
Melissa Heston
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
Cat 4/40+
7
October 2, 2016
Dave Neis
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
12
5
October 2, 2016
Alex Hackney
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
1/2
23
October 2, 2016
Rick Maier
Valley View CX
Cyclocross
40+
DNS
October 2, 2016
Heather Lawhorn
Valley View CX - OVCX #4
Cyclocross
4
9th
October 2, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
Valley View CX - OVCX #4
Cyclocross
Single Speed
6th
October 2, 2016
Robert Neuman
Valley View Nature Preserve CX
Cyclocross
Category 1,2,3,4 Men 50+
9
October 2, 2017
Rick Toler
Hamilton BMX
Other
41-45
2
October 21, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Cap City #3 - Lobdell Frisbee
Cyclocross
3/4/5
7th
October 21, 2017
Heather Lawhorn
Cap City #3 - Lobdell Frisbee
Cyclocross
Single Speed
2nd
October 21, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City #3 - Lobdell Frisbee
Cyclocross
1/2/3
13th
October 21, 2017
Joseph Lawhorn
Cap City #3 - Lobdell Frisbee
Cyclocross
Single Speed
5th
October 21, 2017
Isabella Lawhorn
Cap City #3 - Lobdell Frisbee
Cyclocross
Juniors
2nd
October 21, 2017
Brandon Grant
Cap City #3 Lobdell Frisbee
Cyclocross
3/4
8th
October 21, 2017
Brandon Grant
Cap City #3 Lobdell Frisbee
Cyclocross
4/5
3rd
October 21, 2017
Todd Mees
Cap City #3: Lobdell Frisbee-Team Veloscience
Cyclocross
Cat 4/5
22
October 21, 2017
susan sagan
cap City-Lobdell Frisbee
Cyclocross
4
6th
October 21, 2017
Rick Toler
Delco BMX Night Race
Other
51-55
2
October 21, 2017
Steve Herman
Lobdell Park -- Cap City
Cyclocross
4/5
DNF
October 21, 2017
Jeff Wass
OMBC championship's Mohican
MTB
Sport Singlespeed
2nd
October 22, 2016
Scott Miller
North Coast GP Ohio State CX Champs
Cyclocross
35-39
2
October 22, 2016
Heather Lawhorn
North Coast Grand Prix - Ohio State Championships
Cyclocross
Single Speed
2nd
October 22, 2016
Heather Lawhorn
North Coast Grand Prix - Ohio State Championships
Cyclocross
Masters 30-34
1st
October 22, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
North Coast Grand Prix - Ohio State Championships
Cyclocross
Single Speed
16
October 22, 2016
Joseph Lawhorn
North Coast Grand Prix - Ohio State Championships
Cyclocross
Masters 30-34
11
October 22, 2016
Dave Neis
Northcoast Grand Prix Masters State Champs
Cyclocross